Tamiya Honda CBR 1100XX

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Honda CBR 1100XX
from £23.49to £32.9920 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model: Honda CBR110XX Super Blackbird
• Scale: 1:12
• Model length: 181 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Honda CBR 1100XX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/12 Bikes - Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird - 14070
Tamiya 1/12 Bikes - Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird - 14070, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.49
£26.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya Honda Cbr 1100Xx S.Blackbird 14070
Tamiya Honda Cbr 1100Xx S.Blackbird 14070, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 14070 Honda CBR 1100XX S. Blackbird 1:12 Motorbike Model Kit tam14070-SFP
Beautifully detailed 1/12 scale model kit of the Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird, the world's fastest production motorcycle when it was first introduced in 1996. This model kit features detailed 4-cylinder DOHC engine of the CBR 1100XX, life-like tires with accurate tread pattern, steerable front fork, and detail replica of the suspension system. * Tamiya Item#: 14070 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Maquette Moto : Honda CBR 1100 XX Super Blackbird
TAMIYA Motorcycle Maquette: Honda CBR 1100 XX Super Blackbird Product Type: ART_CRAFT_KIT Brand: TAMIYA, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 14070 Honda CBR 1100XX S. Blackbird 1:12 Bike Model Kit
TAMIYA 14070 Honda CBR 1100XX S. Blackbird 1:12 Bike Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 14070 Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird1\12 Scale
Tamiya 14070 Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird1\12 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 14070 Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird1\12 Scale
Tamiya 14070 Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird1\12 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 14070 Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird1\12 Scale
Tamiya 14070 Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird1\12 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:12 Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird Plastic Model Kit 14070
Tamiya 1:12 Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:12 Plastic Model Bike Kit Multiple Choice 14070
Tamiya 1:12 Plastic Model Bike Kit Multiple Choice, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Honda Cbr 1100Xx S.Blackbird 14070
Tamiya Honda Cbr 1100Xx S.Blackbird, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£26.39
£31.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 1/12 BIKES HONDA CBR 1100XX S.BLACKBIRD motorbike model kit 14070
TAMIYA 1/12 BIKES HONDA CBR 1100XX S.BLACKBIRD motorbike model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.68
£30.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £26.68 / Unit
Tamiya 14070 1:12th scale 1996 Honda CBR1100XX Super Blackbird
Tamiya 14070 1:12th scale 1996 Honda CBR1100XX Super Blackbird, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/12 Honda CBR 1100XX S Blackbird - 14070
Tamiya 1/12 Honda CBR 1100XX S Blackbird - 14070, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/12 Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird Motorcycle Model Kit 14070
Tamiya 1/12 Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird Motorcycle Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 14070 Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird Plastic Kit
Tamiya 14070 Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 300014070 Honda 14070 CBR 1100XX S.Blackbird
Tamiya 300014070 Honda 14070 CBR 1100XX S.Blackbird, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 1/12 HONDA CBR 1100XX S BLACKBIRD 14070
TAMIYA 1/12 HONDA CBR 1100XX S BLACKBIRD 14070, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 1:12 Scale Tamiya Honda CBR 1100XX S.Blackbird Bike Model Kit - Quick Dispatch 14070
1:12 Scale Tamiya Honda CBR 1100XX S.Blackbird Bike Model Kit - Quick Dispatch, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/12 Scale Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird Motorcycle Model Kit 14070
Tamiya 1/12 Scale Honda CBR 1100XX Super Blackbird Motorcycle Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Honda CBR110XX Super Blackbird
Scale: 1:12
Model length: 181 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Honda CBR 1100XX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel