Tamiya Famo with armored low loader

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £116.29to £214.115 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Set Consisting of: Tractor unit, tank transporter including 12 figures
• Scale: 1:35
• Lacquered: Optional
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Famo with armored low loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 300035246-1:35 WWII special operations vehicle 9 Famo with low-bed trailer B000LFWKZW
Scale: 1:35. Length: 640 mm. 1,087 construction parts. 10 figures., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£116.29
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 246 German Army 18-Ton Heavy Half-Trac
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 246 German Army 18-Ton Heavy Half-Trac, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 300035246 – 1: 35 WWII Automotive 9 Famo with Loader (12) 35246-000
Tamiya 300035246 - 1: 35 WWII Automotive 9 Famo with Loader(12) Scale: 1: 35 Length 640 mm 1.087 components 10 Figure Tamiya 1/35 Military...
prodImage
£135.00
£138.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tamiya 35246 German FAMO & Tank Transport Model Kit Scale 1:35
The leader in hobby products around the world Made using the highest quality components and materials Test for durability and safety, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£146.09
£150.04
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tamiya German Famo & Tank Transpo
...
prodImage
£214.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lacquered
Optional
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:35
Set Consisting of
Tractor unit, tank transporter including 12 figures

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Famo with armored low loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£116.29
Shipping: Free
craftitmylife
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: £3.95
Howleys Toy Shop
prodImage
£146.09
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel