Tamiya Douglas Skyraider AD-6

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £23.49to £31.9414 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Douglas A1-H Skyraider model at 1:48 scale
• High fit accuracy and attention to detail
• Model length: 248 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Douglas Skyraider AD-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/48 Aircraft - Skyraider U.S. Navy - 61058
Tamiya 1/48 Aircraft - Skyraider U.S. Navy - 61058, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.49
£26.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 300061058-1:48 WWII USN Douglas A1-H Skyraider B000LFSQ3C
Kit is 9.7 Inch long Decals for 3 US Navy aircraft 1/48 Scale Aircraft, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 61058 Douglas A-1H Skyraider (1:48 Scale)
Tamiya 61058 Douglas A-1H Skyraider (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.50
£28.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Tamiya 1:48 Skyraider U.S. Navy Plastic Model Kit HC-61058
Tamiya 1:48 Skyraider U.S. Navy Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 61058 Skyraider U. S. Navy 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
TAMIYA 61058 Skyraider U. S. Navy 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya DOUGLAS SKYRAIDER US Navy AD-6 (A-1H) 1/48 1:48 Scale Model Kit 61058
Tamiya DOUGLAS SKYRAIDER US Navy AD-6 (A-1H) 1/48 1:48 Scale Model Kit 61058, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Skyraider U.S.Navy 61058
Tamiya Skyraider U.S.Navy, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£26.39
£31.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
TAMIYA 61058 Skyraider U. S. Navy 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
TAMIYA 61058 Skyraider U. S. Navy 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Douglas A-1H Skyraider US Navy 1/48 Scale Aircraft Model Kit 61058
Tamiya Douglas A-1H Skyraider US Navy 1/48 Scale Aircraft Model Kit 61058, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.45 / Unit
Tamiya 1/48 Douglas A-1H Skyraider US Navy - 61058 HC-61058
Tamiya 1/48 Douglas A-1H Skyraider US Navy - 61058, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/48 Douglas A-1H Skyraider U.S. Navy (61058)
Tamiya 1/48 Douglas A-1H Skyraider U.S. Navy (61058), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/48 DOUGLAS SKYRAIDER AD-6 (A-1H) Model kit 61058
Tamiya 1/48 DOUGLAS SKYRAIDER AD-6 (A-1H) Model kit 61058, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/48 A1H Skyraider USN, TAM61058 ‎TM61058
Tamiya 1/48 A1H Skyraider USN, TAM61058, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit Multiple Choice 61058
Tamiya 1:48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit Multiple Choice, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Douglas A1-H Skyraider model at 1:48 scale
High fit accuracy and attention to detail
Model length: 248 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Douglas Skyraider AD-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: £4.25
arrowmodels
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel