Tamiya Citroen Traction 11CV

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Citroen Traction 11CV
from £19.68to £29.996 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Scale model kit 1:35
• Self-assembly with illustrated construction manual
• Painting possible according to personal preferences
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Citroen Traction 11CV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/35 Citroen Traction 11Cv 35301
Tamiya 1/35 Citroen Traction 11Cv 35301, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35301 Citroen Traction IICV Staff Car 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35301 Citroen Traction IICV Staff Car 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 300035301-1:35 WWII For Citroen Traction Service (1), Silver
Includes lifelike driver figure You can choose to assemble either open or closed front doors 1/35 Scale vehicle, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 35301 Citroen Traction IICV Staff Car 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35301 Citroen Traction IICV Staff Car 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35301 Citroen Traction IICV Staff Car 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35301 Citroen Traction IICV Staff Car 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35301 1:35th scale Citroën Traction 11CV Staff Car
Tamiya 35301 1:35th scale Citroën Traction 11CV Staff Car, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model kit 1:35
Self-assembly with illustrated construction manual
Painting possible according to personal preferences

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Citroen Traction 11CV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel