Tamiya Battleship Bismarck (300078013)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £51.99to £82.0019 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Ship
• Scale: 1:350
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L717 Millimetre x W100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Battleship Bismarck (300078013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/350 Ships - German Battleship Bismarck with Stand - 78013
Tamiya 1/350 Ships - German Battleship Bismarck with Stand - 78013, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£51.99
£55.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya Bismarck With Stand 78013
Tamiya Bismarck With Stand 78013, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£53.36
Shipping: Free
BISMARCK WITH STAND - Tamiya 1/350 Model Kit 10984-B0009RQLAW
Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£53.62
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 78013 Bismarck With Stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit B0009RQLAW
The leader in hobby products around the world Made using the highest quality components and materials Test for durabitlity and safety Kit is 27.1 Inch long Display stand and name plate included, Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Bismarck stand 1/350 Ship Model Kit Tamiya 78013
Strikes by Swordfish aircraft, this time from Ark Royal, weredelivered, first in error against the British cruiser Sheffield,then against the...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 78013 Bismarck with stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit
TAMIYA 78013 Bismarck with stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 11
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 78013 German Bismarck with stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit
TAMIYA 78013 German Bismarck with stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 11
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 78013 German Navy Battleship Bismarck (1:350 Scale)
Tamiya 78013 German Navy Battleship Bismarck (1:350 Scale), Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 11
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 78013 Bismarck with stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit
TAMIYA 78013 Bismarck with stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 78013 Bismarck with stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit
TAMIYA 78013 Bismarck with stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/350 Bismarck German Battleship Model Kit 78013
Tamiya 1/350 Bismarck German Battleship Model Kit 78013, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£54.99
£64.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
TAMIYA 78013 Bismarck with stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit
TAMIYA 78013 Bismarck with stand 1:350 Ship Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/350 Bismarck With Stand (78013)
Tamiya 1/350 Bismarck With Stand (78013), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£56.77
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:350 German Battleship Bismarck w/ Stand Plastic Model Kit HC-78013
Tamiya 1:350 German Battleship Bismarck w/ Stand Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Bismarck With Stand 78013
Tamiya Bismarck With Stand, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£58.49
£63.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/350 Bismarck German Battleship Model Kit 78013
Tamiya 1/350 Bismarck German Battleship Model Kit 78013, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / Unit
BISMARCK WITH STAND - Tamiya 1/350 Model Kit
BISMARCK WITH STAND - Tamiya 1/350 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya German Battleship Bismarck 1:350 Scale Model Ship Assembly Model 78013
Tamiya German Battleship Bismarck 1:350 Scale Model Ship Assembly Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/350 Ship Series No. 13 German Navy Battleship Bismarck Plastic Model 78 78013
Tamiya 1/350 Ship Series No. 13 German Navy Battleship Bismarck Plastic Model 78, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L717 Millimetre x W100 mm
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:350

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Battleship Bismarck (300078013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Yukikaze 1/350
£52.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing Craft
£45.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Queen Mary 2 (05231)
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £3.49
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£53.36
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£53.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel