Tamiya 3-Axle Refrigerated Trailer

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 3-Axle Refrigerated Trailer
from £401.69to £525.987 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Car
• Scale: 1:14
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 3-Axle Refrigerated Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 3-Axle Reefer Semi Trailer TAM56319
Tamiya 3-Axle Reefer Semi Trailer TAM56319, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£401.69
£410.18
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
Tamiya 56319 3-Axle Reefer Semi-Trailer For Tamiya Tractor Trucks 1/14 scale
Tamiya 56319 3-Axle Reefer Semi-Trailer For Tamiya Tractor Trucks 1/14 scale, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£434.95
Shipping: Free
Dickie-Schuco Tamiya 56319 Kühlau 3 Axle Pack TAM56319
Tamiya Rc 3 axle Reefer trailer 1/14 kit, Manufacturer: Dickie-Tamiya
prodImage
£448.29
£456.79
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
More offers
Tamiya 56319 3-Axle Reefer Semi-Trailer For Tamiya Tractor Trucks 1/14 scale
Tamiya 56319 3-Axle Reefer Semi-Trailer For Tamiya Tractor Trucks 1/14 scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£434.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 56319 3-Axle Reefer Semi-Trailer For Tamiya Tractor Trucks 1/14 scale
Tamiya 56319 3-Axle Reefer Semi-Trailer For Tamiya Tractor Trucks 1/14 scale, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£434.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 3 Axle Refrigeration Reefer Trailer Item #56319 for RC Tractor Trucks
Tamiya RC 3 Axle Refrigeration Reefer Trailer Item #56319 for RC Tractor Trucks, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£449.99
£455.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Tamiya 1/14 Scale 3-Axle Reefer Semi-Trailer RC Model Kit 56319
Tamiya 1/14 Scale 3-Axle Reefer Semi-Trailer RC Model Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£525.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale
1:14

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 3-Axle Refrigerated Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Wilesco D 406
£384.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilesco D 365
£317.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilesco D 368
£396.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilesco D 409
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya 3-Axle Refrigerated Trailer
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£401.69
Shipping: £8.49
skmodels
prodImage
£434.95
Shipping: Free
Appliance Electronics (Agent of Euronics)
prodImage
£448.29
Shipping: £8.50
goliath.model
prodImage
£434.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel