Tamiya 1:10 R/C TT-02 Type-S Chassis Kit

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 1:10 R/C TT-02 Type-S Chassis Kit
from £149.95to £165.004 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• 1:10 scale RC chassis kit
• 4WD drive with torque-tuned motor
• Fully ball-bearing equipped with CVA oil pressure shock absorbers
• Adjustable toe and camber, TA05 suspension parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:10 R/C TT-02 Type-S Chassis Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 58600 TT-02 Type-S Chassis 1:10 RC Assembly Kit
TAMIYA 58600 TT-02 Type-S Chassis 1:10 RC Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58600 TT-02 Type-S Chassis 1:10 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA 58600 TT-02 Type-S Chassis 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 300058600 1:10 RC TT-02 Type-S Vehicle Chassis Kit 1114950344586004
TT-02 4WD Chassis CVA Oil Pressure Shock Absorber Torque tuned motor Fully ball bearing mounted Hi-Torque Servo Saver, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£165.00
£236.20
Shipping: £71.20
with shipping: £71.20
More offers
TAMIYA 58600 TT-02 Type-S Chassis 1:10 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA 58600 TT-02 Type-S Chassis 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1:10 scale RC chassis kit
4WD drive with torque-tuned motor
Fully ball-bearing equipped with CVA oil pressure shock absorbers
Adjustable toe and camber, TA05 suspension parts

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:10 R/C TT-02 Type-S Chassis Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 19 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Tamiya Plasma Edge IICompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya 1:10 RC RAYBRIG NSX Concept-GT (TT-02)
£150.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Racing Truck Team Hahn Racing (TT-01E)
£134.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Lunch Box Limited Edition
£115.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Volkswagen Beetle M-06
£130.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya NSU TT Prinz Jägermeister M-05
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel