Tamaris Sandalette 28386-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £39.99to £59.993 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Slingback Sandal
• Heel Height: 8.5 cm
• Shaft Height: 9 cm
• Wearing Comfort Thanks to TOUCH-IT Technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandalette 28386-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28386-42 Heeled Sandal, Beige, 8 UK B0D7D614S1
The Touch-It function provides optimal wearing comfort through a soft and adjustable footbed. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! Our outsoles ensure a comfortable fit in everyday life thanks to their comfort. The stylish & chic block heel combines fashionable design with reliable support. The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28386-42 Heeled Sandal, Metallic, 4 UK B0D7D535W5
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Sandals 1-28386-42 Narrow, Light gold, 3.5 UK B0C8BCB1CT
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slingback Sandal
Heel Height: 8.5 cm
Shaft Height: 9 cm
Wearing Comfort Thanks to TOUCH-IT Technology
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandalette 28386-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 72 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blowfish Malibu Granola
£33.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£40.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
£39.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Parallel
£39.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28273-38
£33.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28248-20
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£40.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel