Tamaris Sandalette 28367-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Upper Material: Textile
• Special Features: ANTIslide Technology
• Closure: Velcro
• Heel Height: 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28367-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28367-42 MAG13413545
Discover incredible comfort with every step in these stylish wedge sandals, featuring a 6 cm heel and reassuring ANTIslide technology. Their soft textile material hugs your feet while allowing them to breathe, and the practical velcro adapts to your active lifestyle. This model accompanies you on any occasion and showcases your personality, so you feel strong and beautiful, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : TextileHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 60Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : SquarePlatform height : 15 mm
prodImage
£31.60
£48.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28367-42 MAG13413547
Discover incredible comfort with every step in these stylish wedge sandals, featuring a 6 cm heel and reassuring ANTIslide technology. Their soft textile material hugs your feet while allowing them to breathe, and the practical velcro adapts to your active lifestyle. This model accompanies you on any occasion and showcases your personality, so you feel strong and beautiful, wherever you are.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : BuckleUpper : TextileHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 60Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : SquarePlatform height : 15 mm
prodImage
£31.60
£48.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Sandals 1-28367-42 Normal, brown, 7.5 UK B0DB8VHB5W
Our shoes are made of high-quality materials, which ensure durability and comfort. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! The anti-slide technology ensures a non-slip sole and firm grip anytime and anywhere. Shoes with a wedge heel combine stylish height with comfortable wear and are perfect for everyday use! The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£40.71
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28367-42 Wedge Sandal, Brown, 8 UK B0DB8SNGH4
prodImage
£42.01
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28367-42 Normal, brown, 6.5 UK B0DB8RQ62S
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Upper Material: Textile
Special Features: ANTIslide Technology
Closure: Velcro
Heel Height: 6 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28367-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Buffalo Monroe 2
£31.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Teva Winsted Men
£31.47
Compare Prices
122 offers
Blowfish Malibu Granola
£31.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Clarks Jewel
£32.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27311-46
£39.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Compare Prices
82 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Vapor
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reef The Groundswell
£32.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel