Tamaris Sandalette 28342-44

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £40.71to £55.795 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Sandalette
• Material: Synthetic leather
• Design: Covered heel, adjustable strap
• Closure type: Strap closure
• Heel height: High heel 7-10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28342-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28342-44 Heeled Sandal, Bronce Comb, 6 UK B0DB8T5296
The Touch-It function provides optimal wearing comfort through a soft and adjustable footbed. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! Our anti-slide and anti-shock technologies allow optimal cushioning and shock absorption with every step! The stylish & chic block heel combines fashionable design with reliable support. The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£40.71
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Elegant Sandals, Black (Black Comb), 6.5 UK B0DB8TDL5L
prodImage
£40.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28342-44 Heeled Sandal, Black (Black Comb), 4 UK B0DB8TJ46R
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Elegant Sandals, Bronce Comb, 4 UK B0DB8SRPX3
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28342-44 Heeled Sandal, Bronce Comb, 5 UK B0DB8R1HF5
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Material: Synthetic leather
Design: Covered heel, adjustable strap
Closure type: Strap closure
Heel height: High heel 7-10 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28342-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 74 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£40.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Women
£40.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ara Hawaii Women's Slide Sandal (12-29003)
£31.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£40.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£36.26
Compare Prices
70 offers
Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£44.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers Parallel
£39.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£40.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel