Tamaris Sandalette 28328-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
Tamaris Sandalette 28328-42
from £71.172 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Heel height: 7.5 cm
• Toe shape: square
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandalette 28328-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Sandals 1-28328-42 Narrow, black, 36 EU B0CCYWS9KC
The shoes from the current collection have an elegant block heel with a height of 7.5 cm and a karrèe toe The clasp ensures a secure fit, while the TOUCH-IT technology ensures optimal wearing comfort Perfect for ladies who value style and comfort.
prodImage
£71.17
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28328-42 Narrow, black, 5 UK B0CCYS5TWY
prodImage
£71.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Heel height: 7.5 cm
Toe shape: square
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandalette 28328-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 75 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 57 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£51.84
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£71.24
Compare Prices
47 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£66.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Compare Prices
19 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N413)
£71.25
Compare Prices
26 offers
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£71.68
Compare Prices
38 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£74.40
Compare Prices
19 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 Men
£71.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£55.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT Men
£71.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£70.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel