Tamaris Sandalette 28295-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Slingback Sandal
• Heel Height: 4.5 cm
• Shaft Height: 7.5 cm
• Material: Synthetic
• Block Heel, Rounded Toe
• Velcro Closure, ANTIslide Technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28295-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412066
Discover heeled sandals that easily take you from the office to your evening out. Their elegant 4.5 cm block heel ensures a refined silhouette without sacrificing comfort, thanks to ANTIslide technology to keep you confident with every step. The comfortable Velcro strap and round toe gently accommodate every foot size from 36 to 42. Your formal style meets essential simplicity, just for you and all your unique moments.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe toe: Round toe
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412071
Discover heeled sandals that effortlessly take you from the office to your evening out. Their elegant 4.5 cm block heel ensures a refined silhouette without sacrificing your comfort, thanks to the ANTIslide technology to help you feel confident with every step. The pleasant support of the strap and the round toe gently accommodate each foot from size 36 to 42. Your formal style meets essential simplicity, just for you and all your unique moments.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: StrapUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe toe: Round toe
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel white 6.5 UK
Elegant block heel with 45 mm height for a subtle yet stylish look. Rounded toe design exudes timeless elegance and ensures a comfortable fit. Innovative ANTIslide technology for secure grip and confident steps. Practical hook-and-loop closure for easy on and off and optimal hold. Available immediately in sizes 36 to 42, suitable for many foot types.
prodImage
£31.54
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 5 UK B0CHZ8N7DX
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel white 5 UK
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 7.5 cm, it offers optimal comfort The synthetic upper and block heel make it the perfect companion for summer The round toe and Velcro fastener ensure a secure fit
prodImage
£41.27
£51.26
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 5.5 UK B0CHZ9SN6X
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412061
Discover heeled sandals that easily take you from the office to your evening out. Their elegant 4.5 cm block heel ensures a refined silhouette without sacrificing comfort, thanks to ANTIslide technology to keep you confident with every step. The comfortable Velcro strap and round toe gently accommodate every foot size from 36 to 42. Your formal style meets essential simplicity, just for you and all your unique moments.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe toe: Round toe
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412074
Discover heeled sandals that effortlessly take you from the office to your evening out. Their elegant 4.5 cm block heel ensures a refined silhouette without sacrificing your comfort, thanks to the ANTIslide technology to help you feel confident with every step. The pleasant support of the strap and the round toe gently accommodate each foot from size 36 to 42. Your formal style meets essential simplicity, just for you and all your unique moments.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: StrapUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe toe: Round toe
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412064
Discover heeled sandals that easily take you from the office to your evening out. Their elegant 4.5 cm block heel ensures a refined silhouette without sacrificing comfort, thanks to ANTIslide technology to keep you confident with every step. The comfortable Velcro strap and round toe gently accommodate every foot size from 36 to 42. Your formal style meets essential simplicity, just for you and all your unique moments.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe toe: Round toe
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412065
Discover heeled sandals that easily take you from the office to your evening out. Their elegant 4.5 cm block heel ensures a refined silhouette without sacrificing comfort, thanks to ANTIslide technology to keep you confident with every step. The comfortable Velcro strap and round toe gently accommodate every foot size from 36 to 42. Your formal style meets essential simplicity, just for you and all your unique moments.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe toe: Round toe
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412063
Discover heeled sandals that easily take you from the office to your evening out. Their elegant 4.5 cm block heel ensures a refined silhouette without sacrificing comfort, thanks to ANTIslide technology to keep you confident with every step. The comfortable Velcro strap and round toe gently accommodate every foot size from 36 to 42. Your formal style meets essential simplicity, just for you and all your unique moments.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe toe: Round toe
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412069
Discover heeled sandals that effortlessly take you from the office to your evening out. Their elegant 4.5 cm block heel ensures a refined silhouette without sacrificing your comfort, thanks to the ANTIslide technology to help you feel confident with every step. The pleasant support of the strap and the round toe gently accommodate each foot from size 36 to 42. Your formal style meets essential simplicity, just for you and all your unique moments.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: StrapUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe toe: Round toe
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412070
Discover heeled sandals that effortlessly take you from the office to your evening out. Their elegant 4.5 cm block heel ensures a refined silhouette without sacrificing your comfort, thanks to the ANTIslide technology to help you feel confident with every step. The pleasant support of the strap and the round toe gently accommodate each foot from size 36 to 42. Your formal style meets essential simplicity, just for you and all your unique moments.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: StrapUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe toe: Round toe
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412075
Discover heeled sandals that effortlessly take you from the office to your evening out. Their elegant 4.5 cm block heel ensures a refined silhouette without sacrificing your comfort, thanks to the ANTIslide technology to help you feel confident with every step. The pleasant support of the strap and the round toe gently accommodate each foot from size 36 to 42. Your formal style meets essential simplicity, just for you and all your unique moments.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: StrapUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe toe: Round toe
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412073
Discover heeled sandals that effortlessly take you from the office to your evening out. Their elegant 4.5 cm block heel ensures a refined silhouette without sacrificing your comfort, thanks to the ANTIslide technology to help you feel confident with every step. The pleasant support of the strap and the round toe gently accommodate each foot from size 36 to 42. Your formal style meets essential simplicity, just for you and all your unique moments.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: StrapUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe toe: Round toe
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412072
Discover heeled sandals that effortlessly take you from the office to your evening out. Their elegant 4.5 cm block heel ensures a refined silhouette without sacrificing your comfort, thanks to the ANTIslide technology to help you feel confident with every step. The pleasant support of the strap and the round toe gently accommodate each foot from size 36 to 42. Your formal style meets essential simplicity, just for you and all your unique moments.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: StrapUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe toe: Round toe
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412062
Discover heeled sandals that easily take you from the office to your evening out. Their elegant 4.5 cm block heel ensures a refined silhouette without sacrificing comfort, thanks to ANTIslide technology to keep you confident with every step. The comfortable Velcro strap and round toe gently accommodate every foot size from 36 to 42. Your formal style meets essential simplicity, just for you and all your unique moments.Features:Vegan: YesLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroUpper: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticShoe toe: Round toe
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412089
Article number: 1-28295-42-172Shaft height: 7.5 cmHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45 mmInsole: SyntheticUpper: SyntheticToe shape: Round toeLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroShoe width: NormalRemovable insole: NoVegan: YesOutsole: Synthetic
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28295-42 MAG13412086
Article number: 1-28295-42-172Shaft height: 7.5 cmHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 45 mmInsole: SyntheticUpper: SyntheticToe shape: Round toeLining: Textile and synthetic blendClosure: VelcroShoe width: NormalRemovable insole: NoVegan: YesOutsole: Synthetic
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 5.5 UK B0CDM6X3YL
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 6.5 UK B0CDMB72KY
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 5 UK B0CDMBVCRT
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel white 6.5 UK B0CDMBY5CJ
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel white 4 UK TAM-28295-42-140-WHITE.MATT_37
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slingback Sandal
Heel Height: 4.5 cm
Shaft Height: 7.5 cm
Material: Synthetic
Block Heel, Rounded Toe
Velcro Closure, ANTIslide Technology
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28295-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great sandals
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/09/2024
|
Usual size. Very elegant.
With reviews from

Tamaris Sandalette 28295-42 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£54.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roxy Nadia
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Rainelle Sandal
£27.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Geox Janira
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£28.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£28.00
Compare Prices
55 offers
Reef Cushion Bonzer
£26.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£27.08
Compare Prices
79 offers
Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Sunny
£28.80
Compare Prices
22 offers
Teva Original Universal Women
£24.57
Compare Prices
214 offers
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£31.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel