Tamaris Sandalette 28250-42

• Gender: Women
• Sandals
• Material: Leather
• Heel height: 4.5
• Shaft height: 6
• Closure type: Velcro
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28250-42 MAG13412039
Discover the heeled sandal that stylishly accompanies you every day. Its 4.5 cm block heel gives you height and comfort, while the ANTIslide technology ensures your stability with every step. The soft leather moulds to the shape of your foot, and the textile-synthetic blend takes care of your well-being. With the handy Velcro, you can adjust the sandal to your liking. Unique, modern, and always ready for your best moments.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Textile and synthetic blendClosure : VelcroUpper : LeatherHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : Round toe
prodImage
£37.90
£54.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28250-42 MAG13412038
Discover the heeled sandal that stylishly accompanies you every day. Its 4.5 cm block heel gives you height and comfort, while the ANTIslide technology ensures your stability with every step. The soft leather moulds to the shape of your foot, and the textile-synthetic blend takes care of your well-being. With the handy Velcro, you can adjust the sandal to your liking. Unique, modern, and always ready for your best moments.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Textile and synthetic blendClosure : VelcroUpper : LeatherHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : Round toe
prodImage
£37.90
£54.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28250-42 MAG13412046
Discover the heeled sandal that stylishly accompanies you every day. Its 4.5 cm block heel gives you height and comfort, while the ANTIslide technology ensures your stability with every step. The soft leather moulds to the shape of your foot, and the textile-synthetic blend takes care of your well-being. With the handy Velcro, you can adjust the sandal to your liking. Unique, modern, and always ready for your best moments.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Textile and synthetic blendClosure : VelcroUpper : LeatherHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : Round toe
prodImage
£37.90
£54.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28250-42 MAG13412040
Discover the heeled sandal that stylishly accompanies you every day. Its 4.5 cm block heel gives you height and comfort, while the ANTIslide technology ensures your stability with every step. The soft leather moulds to the shape of your foot, and the textile-synthetic blend takes care of your well-being. With the handy Velcro, you can adjust the sandal to your liking. Unique, modern, and always ready for your best moments.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Textile and synthetic blendClosure : VelcroUpper : LeatherHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : Round toe
prodImage
£37.90
£54.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28250-42 MAG13412041
Discover the heeled sandal that stylishly accompanies you every day. Its 4.5 cm block heel gives you height and comfort, while the ANTIslide technology ensures your stability with every step. The soft leather moulds to the shape of your foot, and the textile-synthetic blend takes care of your well-being. With the handy Velcro, you can adjust the sandal to your liking. Unique, modern, and always ready for your best moments.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Textile and synthetic blendClosure : VelcroUpper : LeatherHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : Round toe
prodImage
£39.10
£56.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Leather
Heel height: 4.5
Shaft height: 6
Closure type: Velcro
Gender
Women

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£38.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£38.04
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£33.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£37.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Benassi Just Do It Women
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Compare Prices
48 offers
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
210 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£39.00
Compare Prices
86 offers
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27311-46
£39.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel