Tamaris Sandalette 28241-42

• Gender: Women
• Sandal
• Material: Leather
• Closure: Velcro fastener
• Removable insole
• Collection: Pure Relax
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28241-42 MAG13414875
Experience unparalleled comfort with this casual Tamaris Pure Relax sandal. Its removable footbed and COMFORT-Lining technology provide personalised wellbeing with every step. The discreet 4 cm wedge heel and low upper enhance your silhouette while keeping a modern and relaxed vibe. Thanks to the hook-and-loop fastening, you can quickly adjust your sandal to accompany you day after day in all your moments.Features:Vegan: NoLining: TextileFastening: Hook-and-loopUpper: LeatherType of heel: No heelHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of leather and textile materialsToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 20 mm
prodImage
£44.90
£61.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28241-42 MAG13414873
Experience unparalleled comfort with this casual Tamaris Pure Relax sandal. Its removable footbed and COMFORT-Lining technology provide personalised wellbeing with every step. The discreet 4 cm wedge heel and low upper enhance your silhouette while keeping a modern and relaxed vibe. Thanks to the hook-and-loop fastening, you can quickly adjust your sandal to accompany you day after day in all your moments.Features:Vegan: NoLining: TextileFastening: Hook-and-loopUpper: LeatherType of heel: No heelHeel height: 35Removable insole: YesShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of leather and textile materialsToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 20 mm
prodImage
£44.90
£61.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Leather
Closure: Velcro fastener
Removable insole
Collection: Pure Relax
Gender
Women

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Remonte Sandal D1P50
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Compare Prices
48 offers
Ara Hawaii Women's Slide Sandal (12-29003)
£45.06
Compare Prices
15 offers
Buffalo Ronja Sandal
£44.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£45.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Terran 3 Cush Lattice
£44.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£41.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
£45.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel