Tamaris Sandalette 28118-44

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandals
• Material: Faux leather, textile, synthetic
• Clothing features: Vegan, slip-resistant, flexible
• Closure type: Velcro
• Heel type: Wedge heel, heel height 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28118-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28118-44 MAG13414568
Style meets comfort with these vegan wedge sandals by Tamaris. Their 4.5 cm heel gives you a poised look without sacrificing your well-being. Thanks to the TOUCH-IT sole, you enjoy soft cushioning all day long. Easy to wear with their hook-and-loop fastening, they adjust to every moment of your life. Express your personality and enjoy each step in the diversity of your daily routine.Features:Lining: A blend of textile and syntheticFastening: Hook-and-loopUpper: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 19 mm
prodImage
£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28118-44 MAG13414565
Style meets comfort with these vegan wedge sandals by Tamaris. Their 4.5 cm heel gives you a poised look without sacrificing your well-being. Thanks to the TOUCH-IT sole, you enjoy soft cushioning all day long. Easy to wear with their hook-and-loop fastening, they adjust to every moment of your life. Express your personality and enjoy each step in the diversity of your daily routine.Features:Lining: A blend of textile and syntheticFastening: Hook-and-loopUpper: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 19 mm
prodImage
£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel brown 4 UK s4805701
Vegan upper made from premium textile for a feel-good wear. Comfortable 4.5 cm wedge heel for optimal support and an elegant silhouette. Innovative TOUCHit function for a personalized fit and maximum comfort. Practical hook-and-loop fastening makes on and off easy and offers a flexible fit. Inner material made from a lightweight textile-synthetic blend for a pleasant climate all day.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Tamaris Nirm Raynor 45 Taupe Womens Wedge Sandals 28118-44-435 s4745598
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Iris Womens Low Wedge Sandals - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_029ol0ghk382ig
With sophisticated suede uppers and a subtle 4.5cm wedge heel, the Tamaris Iris women’s sandals offer a versatile and stylish option that can easily be dressed up or down. The soft leather lining enhances comfort and breathability, making them ideal for all-day wear, while the durable man-made sole provides reliable grip and support. Rip-tape fastenings allow for quick and easy on and off, while also offering an adjustable, secure fit. Designed with a standard width fitting, these sandals deliver a great balance of practicality, comfort, and effortless everyday style.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Iris Womens Low Wedge Sandals - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_001vbhforh2o0f
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28118-44 MAG13414569
Style meets comfort with these vegan wedge sandals by Tamaris. Their 4.5 cm heel gives you a poised look without sacrificing your well-being. Thanks to the TOUCH-IT sole, you enjoy soft cushioning all day long. Easy to wear with their hook-and-loop fastening, they adjust to every moment of your life. Express your personality and enjoy each step in the diversity of your daily routine.Features:Lining: A blend of textile and syntheticFastening: Hook-and-loopUpper: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 19 mm
prodImage
£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28118-44 MAG13414571
Style meets comfort with these vegan wedge sandals by Tamaris. Their 4.5 cm heel gives you a poised look without sacrificing your well-being. Thanks to the TOUCH-IT sole, you enjoy soft cushioning all day long. Easy to wear with their hook-and-loop fastening, they adjust to every moment of your life. Express your personality and enjoy each step in the diversity of your daily routine.Features:Lining: A blend of textile and syntheticFastening: Hook-and-loopUpper: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 19 mm
prodImage
£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28118-44 MAG13414570
Style meets comfort with these vegan wedge sandals by Tamaris. Their 4.5 cm heel gives you a poised look without sacrificing your well-being. Thanks to the TOUCH-IT sole, you enjoy soft cushioning all day long. Easy to wear with their hook-and-loop fastening, they adjust to every moment of your life. Express your personality and enjoy each step in the diversity of your daily routine.Features:Lining: A blend of textile and syntheticFastening: Hook-and-loopUpper: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 45Removable insole: NoShaft height: 5.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 19 mm
prodImage
£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel brown 5 UK s4805702
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel black 4 UK child-341259
prodImage
£47.65
£52.65
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Faux leather, textile, synthetic
Clothing features: Vegan, slip-resistant, flexible
Closure type: Velcro
Heel type: Wedge heel, heel height 4.5 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28118-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Deva Mae
£30.25
Compare Prices
24 offers
Camel Active Moon
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£35.00
Compare Prices
94 offers
Blowfish Malibu Granola
£31.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£29.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Geox Janira
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teva Winsted Men
£31.47
Compare Prices
122 offers
Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Sunny
£28.80
Compare Prices
21 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£27.08
Compare Prices
75 offers
Buffalo Monroe 2
£31.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: £16.99
Begg Shoes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Begg Shoes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel