Tamaris Sandalette 28036-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £47.77to £50.375 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Upper material: synthetic leather/textile, Lining: synthetic leather
• Style: casual, Heel type: block heel, Toe shape: open
• Closure: buckle, Shoe width: regular
• Heel height: 9 cm, Platform height: 3 cm
• ANTIslide and TOUCH-IT technology, Shaft height: 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28036-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28036-42 001 Black B0CCYWR6SX
Heel height: 9 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Synthetics Inner material: Textile and synthetic material blend
prodImage
£47.77
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28036-42 Normal, lavender, 7.5 UK B0CCYVMC7J
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The sandal has a block heel, a karrèe toe and a practical fastening Thanks to the ANTIslide and TOUCH-IT technology, it offers optimal support and comfort
prodImage
£47.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28036-42 941 B0CCYTLPLB
Heel height: 9 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Synthetics Inner material: Textile and synthetic material blend
prodImage
£47.81
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28036-42 Heeled Sandals, Red silver, 4 UK B0CCYTNNJF
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The sandal has a block heel, a karrèe toe and a practical fastening Thanks to the ANTIslide and TOUCH-IT technology, it offers optimal support and comfort
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28036-42 001 Black B0CCYXMLJZ
Heel height: 9 cm Heel type: Block heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Synthetics Inner material: Textile and synthetic material blend
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Upper material: synthetic leather/textile, Lining: synthetic leather
Style: casual, Heel type: block heel, Toe shape: open
Closure: buckle, Shoe width: regular
Heel height: 9 cm, Platform height: 3 cm
ANTIslide and TOUCH-IT technology, Shaft height: 6 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28036-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 74 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£47.22
Compare Prices
114 offers
Camper Oruga (K200157)
£41.86
Compare Prices
56 offers
The North Face Hedgehog Sandal Men
£46.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim - Simply Stretch
£49.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28036-30
£38.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Compare Prices
53 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£36.30
Compare Prices
35 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
71 offers
prodImage
£47.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel