Tamaris Sandalette 28020-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Material: Leather
• Heel height: 6 cm
• Shaft height: 6.5 cm
• Toe shape: Round
• Adjustable buckle, TOUCH-IT technology
• Closure: Buckle
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel brown 3.5 UK 1-28020-42-360-36-TAMARIS
Fashionable wedge heel with 6 cm height for an elegant, comfortable appearance. TOUCH-IT technology adapts individually to your foot shape and provides comfort. High-quality synthetic lining ensures a soft feel and long-lasting durability. Practical buckle for easy on and off – always ready to go. Perfect to combine with summer outfits and stylish moments in your everyday life.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel brown 5 UK 1-28020-42-360-38-TAMARIS
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel brown 4 UK 1-28020-42-360-37-TAMARIS
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel brown 6.5 UK 1-28020-42-360-40-TAMARIS
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel brown 5.5 UK 1-28020-42-360-39-TAMARIS
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Material: Leather
Heel height: 6 cm
Shaft height: 6.5 cm
Toe shape: Round
Adjustable buckle, TOUCH-IT technology
Closure: Buckle
Heel type: Platform
Insole: Leather
Outsole: Leather, Rubber/Synthetic
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandalette 28020-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 74 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£70.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Scholl Air Bag
£69.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Unisa Caceres
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£71.24
Compare Prices
50 offers
Unisa Cisca
£87.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N413)
£71.25
Compare Prices
26 offers
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
£77.90
Compare Prices
35 offers
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£71.68
Compare Prices
36 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 Men
£71.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel