Tamaris Sandalette 27239-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Slide Sandals
• Material: Leather, Synthetic Sole
• Clothing Features: Open, Fashionable Details
• Closure Type: Buckle
• Heel Height: 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 27239-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27239-42 MAG13409553
Discover the elegant comfort of this 3.5 cm wedge heel mule that fits all your moments. With the TOUCH-IT sole, every step is a soft and cushioned pleasure, perfect for your dynamic life. The practical strap provides secure support, while the synthetic lining ensures a pleasant feel, even during busy days. Get inspired by this modern design, perfect for expressing your personality and uniqueness.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleOuter : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 35Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe type : Round toe
prodImage
£41.33
£58.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wedge mules for women Tamaris 1-27239-42 MAG13409187
The wedge mules for women Tamaris 1-27239-42 combine comfort and elegance. Designed for women who want to stand out in style while enjoying optimal well-being, these mules are a perfect choice for the spring and summer seasons.Made by the brand Tamaris, known for its commitment to quality and modern design, these wedge mules stand out with their refined silhouette and careful construction. The wedge sole provides some height while ensuring a pleasant stride, ideal for active days.Notable features of these mules include: Optimal comfort: The cushioned, ergonomic insole guarantees pleasant support throughout the day. Trendy design: The elegant and contemporary shape of these mules suits various outfits, whether it's a summer dress or casual jeans. Easy to slip on: With their laceless design, these mules allow for quick and easy wear, perfect for women on the go. Durable construction: Made with high-quality materials, they are designed to stand the test of time and daily use.A...
prodImage
£44.58
£61.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Women's leather mules with wedge heel brown 5 UK TAM-1-27239-42-360_38
Soft TOUCH-IT footbed effect gives you heavenly comfort all day. Wedge heel with a 3.5 cm height that gently lifts you and provides stability. Practical buckle ensures the perfect fit for every foot. Synthetic lining nestles pleasantly soft against your skin. Combines easily with your favorite summer outfits.
prodImage
£54.78
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's leather mules with wedge heel brown 7.5 UK
prodImage
£57.23
£67.22
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Wedge mules for women Tamaris 1-27239-42 MAG13409185
prodImage
£44.58
£61.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wedge mules for women Tamaris 1-27239-42 MAG13409184
prodImage
£44.58
£61.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wedge mules for women Tamaris 1-27239-42 MAG13409188
prodImage
£44.58
£61.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wedge mules for women Tamaris 1-27239-42 MAG13409191
Discover the elegant comfort of this 3.5 cm wedge heel mule that fits all your moments. With the TOUCH-IT sole, every step is a soft and cushioned pleasure, perfect for your dynamic life. The practical strap provides secure support, while the synthetic lining ensures a pleasant feel, even during busy days. Get inspired by this modern design, perfect for expressing your personality and uniqueness.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleOuter : LeatherHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 35Removable insole : NoOutsole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe type : Round toe
prodImage
£44.58
£61.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wedge mules for women Tamaris 1-27239-42 MAG13409183
prodImage
£44.58
£61.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women's leather mules with wedge heel brown 5 UK MAG13409185
prodImage
£57.23
£67.22
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-27239-42 Loafer, Light Gold, 3.5 UK TAM-27239-42-933-LIGHT.GOLD_36
Touch-it sole Comfortable shoes Fashion Shoes
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slide Sandals
Material: Leather, Synthetic Sole
Clothing Features: Open, Fashionable Details
Closure Type: Buckle
Heel Height: 3.5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 27239-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
recomemded recommended
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/08/2025
|
vey comfortable shoes
not great for me - narrow
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/07/2025
|
nice leather but found the sandal to be narrow when put foot in so foot did not slide in completely. In end gave them away
Mega
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/04/2025
|
Mega Bin total begeistert
With reviews from

Tamaris Sandalette 27239-42 Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
1
2
0
1

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£54.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Sandalette 28248-20
£41.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£41.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sanuk Fraid Not
£41.57
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28702-44
£41.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28153-42
£49.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teva Hudson Men
£41.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28320-44
£40.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remonte Sandal R8770
£41.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Cypress
£40.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£41.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.58
Shipping: £16.99
Merkkur
prodImage
£54.78
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel