Tamaris Sandal 27204-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Slide sandal
• Material: Leather
• Heel height: 5 cm
• Shaft height: 4 cm
• Technology: ANTIslide, TOUCH-IT
• Open design, square toe, easy slip-on
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandal 27204-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's heeled mules Tamaris 1-27204-42 MAG13408812
Discover this heeled mule that instantly boosts your style while keeping comfort in mind. Its 5 cm block heel, combined with ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technologies, ensures stability and lightness with every step. The Touch-IT insole adapts perfectly to the shape of your foot for gentle support all day long. Its soft textile interior and closure-free design make this model easy to slip on and perfect for meeting all your desires.Characteristics:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: NoneUpper: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoShaft height: 3 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of textile and syntheticToe shape: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£33.13
£50.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled mules Tamaris 1-27204-42 MAG13408833
The women's heeled mules from the brand Tamaris, model 1-27204-42, are the perfect embodiment of the blend between elegance and comfort. Designed with attention to detail, these mules stand out with their refined design that will enhance all your outfits.Made with high-quality materials, these heeled mules provide a pleasant wearing experience. The heel, while high enough to add a touch of sophistication, is also designed to ensure good support and optimal comfort throughout the day.Here are some features that make these mules special: Modern aesthetic: The timeless and trendy design fits perfectly with everyday looks as well as special occasions. Exceptional comfort: The integrated platform and inner padding ensure unmatched comfort, even during long wearing days. Versatility: These mules can be easily paired with a variety of clothing, from casual jeans to elegant dresses, for a chic look in any situation. Easy to slip on: Their backless design makes them easy to put on, all...
prodImage
£33.13
£50.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Women's sandals, women's sandals, White, 6.5 UK
Experience heavenly comfort with the TOUCHit footbed—it adapts completely to your foot. The 5 cm block heel gives you feminine height and a secure stance. With a slip-resistant sole, you stay relaxed and confident on any surface. Antishokk technology gently cushions your steps and pampers you with every stride. Just slip in—no closure, for your flexible everyday.
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's sandals, women's sandals, White, 6 UK 244405-39
prodImage
£50.30
£61.80
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
More offers
Women's heeled mules Tamaris 1-27204-42 MAG13408811
Discover this heeled mule that instantly boosts your style while keeping comfort in mind. Its 5 cm block heel, combined with ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technologies, ensures stability and lightness with every step. The Touch-IT insole adapts perfectly to the shape of your foot for gentle support all day long. Its soft textile interior and closure-free design make this model easy to slip on and perfect for meeting all your desires.Characteristics:Vegan: NoLining: TextileClosure: NoneUpper: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoShaft height: 3 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of textile and syntheticToe shape: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£33.13
£50.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled mules Tamaris 1-27204-42 MAG13408851
Discover this heeled mule that instantly boosts your style while keeping your comfort in mind. Its 5 cm block heel, combined with ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technologies, ensures stability and lightness with every step. The Touch-IT insole perfectly adapts to the shape of your foot, providing soft support all day long. Its soft textile interior and closure-free design make this model easy to slip on and perfect for meeting all your desires.Features:Vegan : NoLining : TextileClosure : noneUpper : LeatherHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 3 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Blend of textile and syntheticToe shape : SquareShoe width : NormalPlatform height : 3 mm
prodImage
£33.13
£50.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women's sandals, women's sandals, White, 4 UK
prodImage
£78.43
£83.42
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional features
Slide sandal
Material: Leather
Heel height: 5 cm
Shaft height: 4 cm
Technology: ANTIslide, TOUCH-IT
Open design, square toe, easy slip-on
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandal 27204-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 42 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£46.12
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 7 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£29.20
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 18 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£41.19
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reef Fanning Prints
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£32.19
Compare Prices
80 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£37.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£32.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Reef The Groundswell
£32.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28320-44
£31.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£31.60
Compare Prices
21 offers
Camel Active Moon
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Winsted Men
£34.97
Compare Prices
105 offers
prodImage
£33.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.13
Shipping: £16.99
Merkkur
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: £11.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel