Tamaris Leather sandal 88317-44

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Shoe heel: Block heel
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
4 UK5 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather sandal 88317-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Comfort Women’s Sandals with Heel Leather Block Heel, Black Suede, 5 UK B0DBJTZ73B
MULTI-ADJUSTABLE: Our multi-adjustable technology allows the Velcro straps at the ankle and ball of the foot to be individually adjusted for a perfect fit. WIDE FIT: The standard wide fit provides your feet with extra room to move comfortably, ensuring a pleasant wearing experience. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The shoes are made of leather that is comfortable, especially durable, and hard-wearing. ELEGANT REFINEMENT: These elegant shoes are the perfect choice for stylish occasions. The high-quality heeled shoes guarantee a glamorous look and exceptional comfort. TAMARIS COMFORT: The combination of style and comfort is paramount in the Tamaris Comfort line. Individual wearing comfort is emphasized through wide fit and other innovative technologies.
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Comfort Women’s Sandals with Heel Leather Block Heel, Beige Suede, 4 UK
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Gender: Women
Shoe heel: Block heel
Heel height: 5 cm
Upper material: Leather
Insole material: Leather, Textile
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather sandal 88317-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 47 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£48.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Flash 240873
£61.08
Compare Prices
16 offers
Birkenstock Sydney
£61.75
Compare Prices
22 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.47
Compare Prices
67 offers
Tamaris Leather Sandal 88208-46
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£60.17
Compare Prices
162 offers
Tamaris Pantolette 27118-46
£52.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor
£60.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
£67.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel