Tamaris Leather sandal 28310-44

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Sandals
• Upper material: leather, lining: synthetic, outsole: synthetic, insole: leather
• Heel type: block heel, heel height 6 cm, shaft height 6.5 cm
• Closure: buckle, toe shape: round
• Feature: TOUCH-IT
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather sandal 28310-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28310-001
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28310-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,5.5,6.5,7.5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28310-001
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28310-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28310-001
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28310-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28310-001
Tamaris Wedge sandals 28310-001 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Upper material: leather, lining: synthetic, outsole: synthetic, insole: leather
Heel type: block heel, heel height 6 cm, shaft height 6.5 cm
Closure: buckle, toe shape: round
Feature: TOUCH-IT
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather sandal 28310-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Compare Prices
42 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28316-44
£43.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blowfish Amira
£51.70
Compare Prices
19 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£51.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Parallel
£44.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Remonte Sandal D2073
£52.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
£48.14
Compare Prices
143 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Compare Prices
49 offers
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel