Tamaris Leather clog 27234-44

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Slipper
• Material: Leather, Textile
• Features: TOUCH-IT technology, comfortable insole, rounded toe
• Closure type: Pull-On
• Heel height: 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Leather clog 27234-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27234-44 MAG13409549
Discover absolute comfort and refined style with these 3.5 cm wedge-heeled mules, made from soft leather and textile. Thanks to TOUCH-IT technology, the sole adapts to your foot with every step. Their backless design allows you to slip on your shoes effortlessly, whether for a stroll in the city or a brunch with friends. Your silhouette is enhanced, your daily life is simplified, and your style is uniquely yours.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: backlessUpper: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 35Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 20 mm
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27234-44 MAG13409548
Discover absolute comfort and refined style with these 3.5 cm wedge-heeled mules, made from soft leather and textile. Thanks to TOUCH-IT technology, the sole adapts to your foot with every step. Their backless design allows you to slip on your shoes effortlessly, whether for a stroll in the city or a brunch with friends. Your silhouette is enhanced, your daily life is simplified, and your style is uniquely yours.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: backlessUpper: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 35Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 20 mm
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27234-44 MAG13409546
Discover absolute comfort and refined style with these 3.5 cm wedge-heeled mules, made from soft leather and textile. Thanks to TOUCH-IT technology, the sole adapts to your foot with every step. Their backless design allows you to slip on your shoes effortlessly, whether for a stroll in the city or a brunch with friends. Your silhouette is enhanced, your daily life is simplified, and your style is uniquely yours.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: backlessUpper: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 35Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 20 mm
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27234-44 MAG13409545
Discover absolute comfort and refined style with these 3.5 cm wedge-heeled mules, made from soft leather and textile. Thanks to TOUCH-IT technology, the sole adapts to your foot with every step. Their backless design allows you to slip on your shoes effortlessly, whether for a stroll in the city or a brunch with friends. Your silhouette is enhanced, your daily life is simplified, and your style is uniquely yours.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: backlessUpper: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 35Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 20 mm
prodImage
£35.99
£52.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wedge mules for women Tamaris 1-27234-44 MAG13409127
Discover absolute comfort and refined style with these 3.5 cm wedge-heeled mules, made from soft leather and textile. Thanks to TOUCH-IT technology, the sole adapts to your foot with every step. Their backless design allows you to slip on your shoes effortlessly, whether for a stroll in the city or a brunch with friends. Your silhouette is enhanced, your daily life is simplified, and your style is uniquely yours.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: backlessUpper: LeatherHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 35Removable insole: NoOutsole: SyntheticInsole: LeatherToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 20 mm
prodImage
£39.23
£56.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Slipper
Material: Leather, Textile
Features: TOUCH-IT technology, comfortable insole, rounded toe
Closure type: Pull-On
Heel height: 3.5 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Tamaris Leather clog 27234-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 46 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£48.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Strada U8224D
£35.61
Compare Prices
51 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£36.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Blowfish Anuella
£35.04
Compare Prices
29 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber
£36.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sanuk Fraid Not
£41.57
Compare Prices
15 offers
Teva Verra W's
£36.93
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Benassi Just Do It Women
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
205 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£34.92
Compare Prices
30 offers
Roxy Nadia
£35.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel