Tama HT730

Price History
• Drum throne
• Seat height: 48 cm - 67 cm
• Height adjustable
• Double-braced legs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HT730
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama Ergo Rider Drum Throne color
Tama Ergo Rider Drum Throne, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Drum Stools
prodImage
£214.50
£225.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Lowest total price
Tama Drum Stool HT730B First Chair Ergo Rider Throne
Tama Drum Stool HT730B First Chair Ergo Rider Throne, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Drum Stools
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Tama Drum Throne 1st Chair HT730B - Drum Throne
Drumhocker Hardware Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Seat height: 48 cm - 67 cm
Height adjustable
Double-braced legs

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HT730
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tama

Tama HP600DTW
£282.00
Tama HP600DTWCompare 3 Prices
Tama RW200
£84.82
Tama RW200Compare 3 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HT130
£70.99
Tama HT130Compare 1 Prices
Tama HH205
£109.00
Tama HH205Compare 6 Prices
Tama CB90FH
£23.21
Tama CB90FHCompare 2 Prices
Tama HPDS1TW
£649.00
Tama HPDS1TWCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£31.59
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama HT830
£214.50
Tama HT830Compare 2 Prices
Tama HC83BW
£104.50
Tama HC83BWCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibraltar GSVMS
£212.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£211.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland PDS-20
£162.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP900RN
£225.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP910LN
£202.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HP900PN
£211.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Kanjira
£195.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
DW 3500TA
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland RDT-SH
£172.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Nightwaves Ocean Drum
£184.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel