Tama CB90W
Manufacturer: Tama
- CB90W Beater
- Wooden head with shaft & counterweight
- Suitable for Iron Cobra bass drum pedal
- Includes Memory Lock for Iron Cobra pedals
- Strong attack, no lateral movement
Price History
1M 3M
Tama CB90W
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tama
Popular Products

Tama HP900PWN
£469.99

Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
£129.11

DW 9000 bass drum pedal
£313.50

Gravity FD Seat 1
£75.00

Yamaha HW3
£400.00

Pearl BC-830
£92.95

König & Meyer 14010
£100.10

Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80

Yamaha DFP9C
£626.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tama Iron Cobra Wood Bass Drum Beater color
Tama Iron Cobra Wood Bass Drum Beater, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories

£28.05
£37.00
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
| CB90W Beater |
| Wooden head with shaft & counterweight |
| Suitable for Iron Cobra bass drum pedal |
| Includes Memory Lock for Iron Cobra pedals |
| Strong attack, no lateral movement |
Price History
1M 3M
Tama CB90W
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products