Sweet Protection Ripper MIPS Helmet Junior

Manufacturer: Sweet Protection
from £71.10to £80.5610 offersManufacturer: Sweet Protection
• MIPS: Yes
• Children's mountain bike helmet with MIPS system
• Mono-shell construction for rigidity
• MIPS system reduces rotational forces
• Occigrip dial for secure fit, Stacc ventilation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sweet Protection Ripper MIPS Helmet Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sweet Ripper MIPS Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt White - 48 / 53 SW845108MWHT48
Sweet Ripper MIPS Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt White - 48 / 53, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Sweet Ripper MIPS Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Sky Blue Metallic - 48 / 53 SW845108SBLM48
Sweet Ripper MIPS Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Sky Blue Metallic - 48 / 53, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Ripper MIPS Children's Helmet Blue B0CCYQ2Y6L
Extended Coverage
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Ripper MIPS JR Helmet, Matte White, 48/53 17889376
Extended Coverage Mips Brain Protection System Occigrip Turndial
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sweet Ripper MIPS Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Black - 48 / 53 SW845108MBLK48
Sweet Ripper MIPS Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Black - 48 / 53, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Sweet Ripper MIPS Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Heather - 48 / 53 SW845108HETR48
Sweet Ripper MIPS Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Heather - 48 / 53, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Ripper MIPS Helmet JR, Matte Black, 48/53 17889374
Extended Coverage Mips Brain Protection System Occigrip Turndial
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Ripper MIPS Helmet Jr Heather 48/53 B0FHRMX3QR
Enhanced Safety with MIPS Technology - The Sweet Ripper MIPS Helmet Jr is designed with advanced Multi-directional Impact Protection System (MIPS) to help reduce rotational forces during impacts, giving young riders extra protection and peace of mind. Lightweight & Comfortable Fit - Engineered for all-day wear, this junior helmet features a lightweight construction and adjustable fit system, ensuring a secure and comfortable feel for growing riders on every adventure. Superior Ventilation for Active Kids - Multiple strategically placed vents promote optimal airflow, keeping kids cool and comfortable whether they’re cycling, skating, or riding scooters. Durable & Kid-Friendly Design - Built to withstand everyday use, the Sweet Ripper Helmet Jr combines robust materials with a fun, stylish look that kids love and parents trust. Versatile Protection for Multiple Activities - Perfect for biking, skateboarding, and outdoor play, the Sweet Ripper MIPS Helmet Jr offers reliable, all-round head protection for active youngsters.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Sweet Ripper Mips Helmet Jr: MATTE WHITE 48/53 SW845108MWHT48
Sweet Ripper Mips Helmet Jr: MATTE WHITE 48/53, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.56
Shipping: Free
Sweet Ripper Mips Helmet Jr: MATTE BLACK 48/53 SW845108MBLK48
Sweet Ripper Mips Helmet Jr: MATTE BLACK 48/53, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's mountain bike helmet with MIPS system
Mono-shell construction for rigidity
MIPS system reduces rotational forces
Occigrip dial for secure fit, Stacc ventilation
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sweet Protection Ripper MIPS Helmet Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bell Hub
£71.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Finale 2.0
£71.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley ARO3
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpina Stan MIPS
£71.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC Ventral Lite
£70.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Pedelec 1.1
£70.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex City 4 MIPS
£70.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 2.0
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Livall BH51M Neo
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel