Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5636564)

Price History
• Swarovski Stud Earrings
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5636564)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Millenia drop earrings, Square cut, Green, Gold-tone plated 5636564_FBA
Elegant yet eye-catching, these statement earrings are set to become your new favourite Designed with square-cut crystals in a vibrant green hue, this pair is finished with a refined gold-tone plated setting Style yours with other pieces from the Millenia family for maximum impact These earrings are part of the Millenia Family, designed for Collection III
prodImage
£83.81
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Millenia drop earrings, Square cut, Green, Gold-tone plated B09WJ11WJT
Elegant yet eye-catching, these statement earrings are set to become your new favourite Designed with square-cut crystals in a vibrant green hue, this pair is finished with a refined gold-tone plated setting Style yours with other pieces from the Millenia family for maximum impact These earrings are part of the Millenia Family, designed for Collection III
prodImage
£83.82
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Millenia drop earrings, Square cut, Green, Gold-tone plated B09WJ11WJT
Elegant yet eye-catching, these statement earrings are set to become your new favourite Designed with square-cut crystals in a vibrant green hue, this pair is finished with a refined gold-tone plated setting Style yours with other pieces from the Millenia family for maximum impact These earrings are part of the Millenia Family, designed for Collection III
prodImage
£88.30
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Millenia drop earrings, Square cut, Green, Gold-tone plated 5636564_FBA
Elegant yet eye-catching, these statement earrings are set to become your new favourite Designed with square-cut crystals in a vibrant green hue, this pair is finished with a refined gold-tone plated setting Style yours with other pieces from the Millenia family for maximum impact These earrings are part of the Millenia Family, designed for Collection III
prodImage
£88.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swarovski Stud Earrings
Material: Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5636564)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5628351)
£87.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5619472)
£79.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-LIFL
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DONA TIME Jewelry and Watches
prodImage
£83.81
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£83.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel