Suunto Vertical 2 Titanium

Manufacturer: Suunto
• Display Size: (1.5 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Alarm clock, Altimeter, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Google Maps, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Swimming functions, Weather Forecast, World time clock
• GPS multisport watch for outdoor activities
• AMOLED display, optimized fit, flatter case back
• Dual-band GPS, offline maps, over 115 sport modes
• Battery life: up to 65 hours in GPS mode, up to 30 days in watch mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Suunto Vertical 2 Titanium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SUUNTO Vertical 2 GPS Sport Watch, Bright AMOLED Touchscreen with Rugged Design, Built-in LED Flashlight, 20-Day Battery Life, Offline Maps, Trusted Navigation, 115+ Sport Modes (Titanium Black) SS051208000
SUUNTO VERTICAL 2 BLACK
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Suunto SS051209000 VERTICAL 2 Titanium AMOLED Outdoor Watch
Suunto stands for adventure. Pioneering exploration has been in their DNA since 1936, when Finnish orienteer Tuomas Vohlonen set out to create a more accurate compass. He subsequently invented a new m...
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Suunto SS051208000 VERTICAL 2 Titanium AMOLED Outdoor Watch
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
GPS multisport watch for outdoor activities
AMOLED display, optimized fit, flatter case back
Dual-band GPS, offline maps, over 115 sport modes
Battery life: up to 65 hours in GPS mode, up to 30 days in watch mode
Display
Display Size:(1.5 in")
Functions
Location Determination:GPS
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Alarm clock, Altimeter, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Google Maps, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Swimming functions, Weather Forecast, World time clock

Price History

1M
Suunto Vertical 2 Titanium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Suunto

Suunto 9 Peak Pro
£270.00
Suunto 9 Peak ProCompare 3 Prices
Suunto Race 2 Titanium
£529.00
Suunto Race 2 TitaniumCompare 4 Prices
Suunto Race Titanium
£289.33
Suunto Race TitaniumCompare 7 Prices
Suunto Vertical Titanium Solar
£470.61
Suunto Vertical Titanium SolarCompare 10 Prices
Suunto Race All Black
£325.00
Suunto Race All BlackCompare 4 Prices
Suunto Race S
£299.00
Suunto Race SCompare 10 Prices
Suunto Race
£329.00
Suunto RaceCompare 4 Prices
Suunto Race S Titanium
£345.00
Suunto Race S TitaniumCompare 5 Prices
Suunto UK
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel