Superfit Flavia (1-000216)

Manufacturer: Superfit
from £31.13to £77.0011 offersManufacturer: Superfit
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Winter boots
• Lining: waterproof, breathable Gore-Tex membrane
• Inner lining made of warm Gore and PU for insulation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Flavia (1-000216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superfit Women's Flavia Girls' Warm Lined Gore-Tex Blue/Silver 8000 Snow Boots, Red 5010., 12 UK Child B0DT4QSSVV
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU/ROSA 2000 B0CSDT1XWS
Flexible outsole: Features a flexible outsole for added comfort and durability Waterproof: Guarantees to keep your feet dry in snow and wet conditions Closure type: Equipped with Hook & Loop closure for a secure fit Thigh-high: Designed with a thigh-high shaft height for maximum coverage Lining description: Constructed with textile lining for added warmth and comfort
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
Superfit Women's Flavia Girls' Warm Lined Gore-Tex Blue/Silver 8000 Snow Boots, Red 5010., 1 UK B0DT4PFGPB
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£50.08
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, SCHWARZ 0000 B0CSDV5WKG
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, SCHWARZ 0000 B00K1CW99C
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU/ROSA 2000 B0CSDTVH6L
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU/ROSA 2000 B0CSDRDF33
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU/ROSA 2000 B0CSDV8NXP
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU/ROSA 2000 B0CSDVNW8B
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, GRAU/ROSA 2000 B0CSDTWQPX
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's FLAVIA warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, SCHWARZ 0000
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£77.00
£79.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boots
Lining: waterproof, breathable Gore-Tex membrane
Inner lining made of warm Gore and PU for insulation
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Flavia (1-000216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Superfit

Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 10 Prices
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Superfit Bill (1-000279)Compare 4 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.60
Superfit SpottyCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Hike
£35.70
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£24.74
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 14 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£7.68
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 43 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
£34.66
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)Compare 18 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 16 Prices
Superfit Bill (808271)
£13.00
Superfit Bill (808271)Compare 9 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£10.11
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.50
Compare Prices
43 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Kids
£32.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
£25.43
Compare Prices
28 offers
Naturino Kid's Bubble VL
£32.12
Compare Prices
15 offers
Geox Crush
£29.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taraco Beach Sandal K
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
Compare Prices
28 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£27.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Skechers Uno Gen1 - Shimmer Away
£32.98
Compare Prices
81 offers
Adidas X_PLR child
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.08
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel