Superdry Vintage Suika

Manufacturer: Superdry
Superdry Vintage Suika
from £38.99to £52.505 offersManufacturer: Superdry
• Model for: Women
• Sunglasses
• Material: Plastic and metal
• UV Protection: UVF 400 Category 3
• Lenses: Full-rim, rounded shape
• Suitable for: Women, especially for large heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Superdry Vintage Suika
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superdry Vintage Suika Sunglasses Black Rose Gold with Smoke Gradient Lenses 104 SDS Vintage Suika 104
Superdry Vintage Suika Sunglasses Black Rose Gold with Smoke Gradient Lenses 104, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Superdry Vintage Suika Sunglasses Rubberised Black Gold with Pink Lenses 191 SDS Vintage Suika 191
Superdry Vintage Suika Sunglasses Rubberised Black Gold with Pink Lenses 191, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superdry Womens Vintage Suika Round Sunglasses - Black SDS-VINTAGESUIKA-104
Superdry Womens Vintage Suika Round Sunglasses - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£52.50
£56.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Superdry Womens Vintage Suika Round Sunglasses - Brown SDS-VINTAGESUIKA-118
Superdry Womens Vintage Suika Round Sunglasses - Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£52.50
£56.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Superdry Womens Vintage Suika Round Sunglasses - Black SDS-VINTAGESUIKA-191
Superdry Womens Vintage Suika Round Sunglasses - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£52.50
£56.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Material: Plastic and metal
UV Protection: UVF 400 Category 3
Lenses: Full-rim, rounded shape
Suitable for: Women, especially for large heads
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Superdry Vintage Suika
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 114
£38.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£37.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£32.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Navigator Pilot
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C-One
£41.55
Compare Prices
133 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C9
£41.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel