Sumiko Moonstone

Manufacturer: Sumiko
Sumiko Moonstone
from £308.99to £339.004 offersManufacturer: Sumiko
• Precise sound reproduction and detailed tones
• Easy installation and compatibility with various turntables
• Dimensions: 17.2 x 18.8 x 29 mm (W x H x D), weight: 6.5 g
• Elliptical diamond for a realistic listening experience
• Frequency range: 12 Hz 33 kHz, output voltage: 3.0 mV
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sumiko Moonstone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sumiko Moonstone Moving Magnet HiFi Pick Up Cartridge with Precision Diamond Stylus TA00486-MOONSTONE_afn
Cartridge Type: Moving Magnet Stylus: 0.3µM x 0.7µM Elliptical Cantilever Material: ?0.5mm aluminium Wire Material: copper Internal Impedance: 1,130O
prodImage
£308.99
Shipping: Free
Sumiko Moonstone - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Red)
Sumiko Moonstone - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Red), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£308.99
£314.94
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Sumiko Oyster Series Moonstone MM Cartridge Blue Point Special No.2
Sumiko Oyster Series Moonstone MM Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sumiko Moonstone Moving Magnet Cartridge Moonstone MM
Sumiko Moonstone Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precise sound reproduction and detailed tones
Easy installation and compatibility with various turntables
Dimensions: 17.2 x 18.8 x 29 mm (W x H x D), weight: 6.5 g
Elliptical diamond for a realistic listening experience
Frequency range: 12 Hz 33 kHz, output voltage: 3.0 mV

Price History

1M 3M
Sumiko Moonstone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sumiko

Sumiko Songbird High Output
£989.00
Sumiko Songbird High OutputCompare 1 Prices
Sumiko Blue Point No.3 Low Output
£549.95
Sumiko Blue Point No.3 Low OutputCompare 1 Prices
Sumiko Rainier MM
£119.00
Sumiko Rainier MMCompare 7 Prices
Sumiko Olympia
£179.00
Sumiko OlympiaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring 2400
£295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue
£346.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linn Adikt
£324.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring 1022GX
£334.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM745xML
£279.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-OC9XEN
£275.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortofon 2M Mono
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring 1042
£357.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel