Stihl MS182 (11482000059)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl MS182 (11482000059)
from £395.00to £399.952 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Petrol Chainsaw
• Power: 1.6 kW
• Blade Length: 35 cm
• Chain Pitch: 3/8"
• Tank Volume: 0.4 L
• Oil Tank Volume: 280 ml
• Sound Pressure : 113 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl MS182 (11482000059)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stihl MS 182 Petrol Chainsaw (35.8cc) BRAND NEW Free Delivery W/14" Bar & Chain 11482000059
Stihl MS 182 Petrol Chainsaw (35.8cc) BRAND NEW Free Delivery W/14" Bar & Chain, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £395.00 / Unit
Stihl MS 182 14" Chainsaw 14" BAR & CHAIN 11482000059 MS18116
Stihl MS 182 14" Chainsaw 14" BAR & CHAIN 11482000059, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Chainsaw Type:Petrol Chainsaw
Power:1.6 kW
Blade Length:35 cm
Chain Pitch:3/8"
Tank Volume:0.4 L
Oil Tank Volume:280 ml
Sound Pressure :113 dB
Displacement:35.8 cm³
Chain Speed:24.8 m/s
Chain Brake:Yes
Quick Chain Tensioning :Yes
Automatic Chain Lubrication:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:4.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl MS182 (11482000059)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita UC025GZ
£363.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO CSX3002 Kit
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UC022GZ
£319.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
EGO CSX5000
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUC353PT2 + 2x BL1850B
£474.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UC011GZ
£303.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiga Experience CS 750 (18")
£299.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel