Stihl File holder 2-in-1 1/4" P 3.2 mm (56057504306)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl File holder 2-in-1 1/4" P 3.2 mm (56057504306)
from £32.95to £36.904 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• File holder 2-in-1
• Material: plastic
• Compatible with various saw chains
• Integrated file tolerance compensation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stihl File holder 2-in-1 1/4" P 3.2 mm (56057504306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stihl 2-in-1 Easy File – 04.0mm /3/8p 5605-750-4303
Stihl 2-in-1 Easy File – 04.0mm /3/8p 5605-750-4303, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Accessories
prodImage
£32.95
£36.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Stihl 2-in-1 Easy File – 05.2mm /3/8/ 5605-750-4305 5605-750-4306
Stihl 2-in-1 Easy File – 05.2mm /3/8/ 5605-750-4305, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Accessories
prodImage
£32.95
£36.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
More offers
Stihl 2-in-1 Easy File – 04.8mm 325- 5605-750-4304
Stihl 2-in-1 Easy File – 04.8mm 325- 5605-750-4304, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Accessories
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Stihl 2-in-1 Easy File – 03.2mm /1/4p 5605-750-4306
Stihl 2-in-1 Easy File – 03.2mm /1/4p 5605-750-4306, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Accessories
prodImage
£36.90
£39.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
File holder 2-in-1
Material: plastic
Compatible with various saw chains
Integrated file tolerance compensation

Price History

1M
Stihl File holder 2-in-1 1/4" P 3.2 mm (56057504306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
£32.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Telescopic Wheel Nut Wrench (772)
£34.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel