Stiebel Eltron IW 120

Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
Stiebel Eltron IW 120
from £69.041 offerManufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
• Radiant Heater
• Heating Type: Infrared Radiator, Radiant heater
• Heating Power: 1,200 W
• Heating System: Infrared quartz heater
• Power Levels: 3
• Splash Protection: Yes
• Tip-Over Protection: No
• Timer: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stiebel Eltron IW 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STIEBEL ELTRON Quartz Heater IW 120 for About 10 sqm, Metal, Three Heating Stages 0.4/0.8/1.2 kW, Immediately Pleasant radiated Heat, 229339
Infrared quartz radiant heater with 1.2 kW heating output Pleasant radiant heat for indoors (small bathrooms) Choice of three heating stages...
prodImage
£69.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53.5 Centimetre x H14.5 Centimetre x D8.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.55 kg
Energy
Heating Power:1,200 W
Heating System:Infrared quartz heater
Power Levels:3
Heating Type
Infrared Radiator, Radiant heater
Other
Splash Protection:Yes
Tip-Over Protection:No
Timer:No
Protection Rating:IP X4
Remote Control:No
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
Stiebel Eltron IW 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiebel Eltron

Stiebel Eltron DHB 18/21/24 ST Trend
£368.66
Stiebel Eltron DHB 18/21/24 ST TrendCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHB-E 18/21/24 LCD
£386.51
Stiebel Eltron DHB-E 18/21/24 LCDCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron SNU 5 Plus
£181.90
Stiebel Eltron SNU 5 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEL 18/21/24 Plus
£446.11
Stiebel Eltron DEL 18/21/24 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DCE 11/13 compact
£214.70
Stiebel Eltron DCE 11/13 compactCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Premium
£159.99
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 PremiumCompare 3 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3
£208.04
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEM 6
£294.98
Stiebel Eltron DEM 6Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3
£163.23
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adler AD 7740
£66.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi TRRS 0715
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nedis HTPA120EBK
£78.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi TRRS 0920
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Delonghi TRNS0505M
£63.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Panel radiator 311 × 900 mm (140623)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stiebel Eltron IW 120
prodImage
£69.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel