Stiebel Eltron DEM 6

Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
Stiebel Eltron DEM 6
from £294.981 offerManufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
• Water Heater
• Hot Water Cylinder Type: Instant water heater
• EPREL: 164,953
• MPN: DEM 6
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Heating Power: 5,700 W
• Protection Rating: IP 25
• Dimensions: W190 mm x H143 mm x D82 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stiebel Eltron DEM 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stiebel Eltron 236463 DEM 6 Set Mini Instant Electric Water Heater Ideal for wash Hand basins, Non-and pressurised Appliance, Under-/oversink Installation, 3,2l/min, 5.7 kW B07JBYJHKR
Electronically controlled mini instantaneous water heater with 5.7 kW output Accurate temperature delivery up to the maximum output For supplying a single hand washbasin with maximum efficiency Temperature limit adjustable between 30 °C and 50 °C approx. No standby or distribution losses, Weight: 4.5635688234 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
prodImage
£294.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x H143 mm x D82 mm
Weight:1.5 kg
Specification
Hot Water Cylinder Type:Instant water heater
EPREL:164,953
MPN:DEM 6
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Heating Power:5,700 W
Protection Rating:IP 25

Price History

1M
Stiebel Eltron DEM 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiebel Eltron

Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCD
£125.88
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCDCompare 2 Prices
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Premium
£159.99
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 PremiumCompare 3 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3
£208.04
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron IW 120
£69.04
Stiebel Eltron IW 120Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3
£163.23
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEM 3
£219.99
Stiebel Eltron DEM 3Compare 2 Prices
Stiebel Eltron SHU 10 SL
£450.93
Stiebel Eltron SHU 10 SLCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEM 4
£195.00
Stiebel Eltron DEM 4Compare 2 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3 + MAW
£188.28
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3 + MAWCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEM 6
prodImage
£294.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel