Adler AD 7740

Manufacturer: Adler
Adler AD 7740
from £66.58to £70.662 offersManufacturer: Adler
• Ceramic heater with a power output of 3000 W
• Equipped with thermostat and overheating protection
• 3 power settings available
• Suitable for household use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 7740
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adler Portable Fan Heater Ceramic Electric 3000W 3 Heating Levels Super Efficient HQ AD7740
Portable Fan Heater Ceramic Electric 3000W 3 Heating Levels Super Efficient HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£66.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.58 / Unit
Adler Portable Space Fan Heater 3000W Ceramic 3 Heating Levels Overheat Protection HQ AD 7740
Portable Space Fan Heater 3000W Ceramic 3 Heating Levels Overheat Protection HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£70.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.60 / Unit
Product Details
Ceramic heater with a power output of 3000 W
Equipped with thermostat and overheating protection
3 power settings available
Suitable for household use

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 7740
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi TRNS0505M
£63.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Delonghi TRRS 0715
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaXL Panel radiator 311 × 900 mm (140623)
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi TRRS 0920
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nedis HTPA120EBK
£78.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adler AD 7740
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£66.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.58 / Unit
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£70.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.60 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel