Delonghi TRNS0505M

Manufacturer: Delonghi
Delonghi TRNS0505M
from £63.00to £125.4910 offersManufacturer: Delonghi
• Oil radiator
• Heating Type: Oil Radiator
• Heating Power: 500 W
• Heating System: 5 heating fins
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Power Levels: 1
• Room Volume m³: 15 m³
• Display Available: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Delonghi TRNS0505M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DE‘LONGHI De’Longhi Oil Filled Radiator, 500W, 5 Fins, Mini Size, Mechanical Control, White, TRNS0505M
Stay warm and comfortable with the De’Longhi Oil Filled Radiator. This compact 500W heater is engineered for personal use and small spaces up to 10m², making it a perfect solution for a desk area, small bedroom, or bathroom. Its five heat-retaining fins provide effective, gentle radiant warmth that continues to emit heat even after the unit is turned off for maximum efficiency.Operate it in complete silence, ideal for bedrooms, offices, or other quiet environments. The simple mechanical thermostat control allows for easy temperature adjustment to maintain your perfect comfort level. Designed with safety and portability in mind, it features overheat protection and a convenient carry handle for easy movement. Its energy-efficient operation and durable white finish make it both an economical and stylish addition to any room.
2 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi DELONGHI TRNS0505M MINI 0.5KW OIL FILLED RADIATOR
DELONGHI TRNS0505M MINI 0.5KW OIL FILLED RADIATOR, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Central Heating Radiators
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi TRNS0505M Oil Filled Radiator - White
De'Longhi TRNS0505M Oil Filled Radiator - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£77.16
Shipping: Free
Delonghi De'Longhi Nano Oil Filled Radiator 500W - Size: 38.2 x 17 x 38.2cm - White - Wilko 0677192
Long-lasting warmth for rooms up to 15m³ thanks to the long thermal inertia of the oil inside the unit. Silent, uniform heating throughout your room. Set the desired temperature and manage power settings with adjustable knobs. Ultra small unit designed to fit anywhere.
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Dragon 4 TRNS0505M 500W Oil-Filled Radiator - White, 3 Heat Settings & Auto Shut-Off
Stay warm with the De'Longhi Dragon 4 TRNS505M Oil Filled Radiator in white. This practical heater blends reliable warmth with energy-conscious...
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Delonghi 0.5KW Nano Oil Filled Radiator - White 9706846
Compact design with adjustable room thermostat. Large carry handles and wrap around cord storage.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
De'Longhi TRNS0505M Oil Filled Radiator - White
De'Longhi TRNS0505M Oil Filled Radiator - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Central Heating Radiators
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Delonghi Oil Filled Radiator, 500W Electric Heater, TRNS0505M
Delonghi Oil Filled Radiator, 500W Electric Heater, TRNS0505M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Central Heating Radiators
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Delonghi 500W Nano Oil Filled Radiator with Adjustable Thermostat &Safe Features TRNS0505M
Delonghi 500W Nano Oil Filled Radiator with Adjustable Thermostat &Safe Features, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Central Heating Radiators
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi TRNS0505M Oil Filled Radiator - White
De'Longhi TRNS0505M Oil Filled Radiator - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Central Heating Radiators
prodImage
£125.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.3 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre x D38.5 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Energy
Heating Power:500 W
Heating System:5 heating fins
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Power Levels:1
Heating Type
Oil Radiator
Other
Room Volume m³:15 m³
Display Available:No
Tip-Over Protection:Yes
Frost Protection Circuit:Yes
Wheels:No
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M
Delonghi TRNS0505M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Pinguino PAC EM82
£578.58
Delonghi Pinguino PAC EM82Compare 4 Prices
Delonghi Pinguino PAC EX105
£1,524.99
Delonghi Pinguino PAC EX105Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi DNS65
£370.00
Delonghi DNS65Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi AC 75
£175.00
Delonghi AC 75Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi Pinguino PAC N82ECO
£849.93
Delonghi Pinguino PAC N82ECOCompare 1 Prices
Delonghi Silent PACEX100
£854.00
Delonghi Silent PACEX100Compare 8 Prices
Delonghi DDSX225
£434.00
Delonghi DDSX225Compare 2 Prices
Delonghi EV250
£286.00
Delonghi EV250Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi HFX30C18
£46.76
Delonghi HFX30C18Compare 6 Prices
Delonghi TRNS0505M
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
rep9284
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£77.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel