Steiff Paddy Teddy Bear 28 cm (027819)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Paddy Teddy Bear 28 cm (027819)
from £165.003 offersManufacturer: Steiff

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Paddy Teddy Bear 28 cm (027819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Classic Paddy Mohair Teddy Bear 027819
Steiff Classic Paddy Mohair Teddy Bear Product type: TOY FIGURE Brand: Steiff Color: Golden, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£165.00
£171.75
Shipping: £6.75
with shipping: £6.75
Steiff 027819 Paddy Teddy Bear Pale Beige Mohair Fully Jointed Bear
Steiff 027819 Paddy Teddy Bear Pale Beige Mohair Fully Jointed Bear, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£165.00
£168.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 'Paddy' Teddy Bear - jointed classic mohair collectable - 35cm - 027819
Steiff 'Paddy' Teddy Bear - jointed classic mohair collectable - 35cm - 027819, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£165.00
£167.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Paddy Teddy Bear 28 cm (027819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel