Steiff James Bond teddy bear 30 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £195.00to £300.0010 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bear
• Material: Mohair, Plush
• Features: Musical, 5-jointed, washable
• Plays: James Bond Theme
• Limited Edition: 3000 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff James Bond teddy bear 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff official James Bond 007 Dr No Musical Teddy Bear, limited edition, MIB 007613
Steiff official James Bond 007 Dr No Musical Teddy Bear, limited edition, MIB, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£195.00
£204.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Steiff James Bond Dr. No musical Teddy bear Ltd Edition 3000 only, 30cm 007613
Steiff James Bond Dr. No musical Teddy bear Ltd Edition 3000 only, 30cm 007613, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff James Bond Teddy Bear 7613
Bond, James Bond. This unique musical Teddy bear plays one of the most recognisable tunes in the world, the iconic 007 theme tune. A true leading man,
prodImage
£255.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff James Bond Teddy Bear - Brand New & Sealed 7613
James Bond Teddy Bear - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£228.93
Shipping: Free
Steiff James Bond Bear Dr No Musical 007613 Brand New Steiff Gift Box 30cm Bear
Steiff James Bond Bear Dr No Musical 007613 Brand New Steiff Gift Box 30cm Bear, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£269.06
Shipping: Free
Steiff James Bond Dr. No musical Teddy bear Ltd Edition 30cm WITH STEIFF GIFT 007613
Steiff James Bond Dr. No musical Teddy bear Ltd Edition 30cm WITH STEIFF GIFT, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£289.00
£292.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Musical James Bond Collector's Bear, 007613, No. 1266 - BEAR SHOP
Steiff Musical James Bond Collector's Bear, 007613, No. 1266 - BEAR SHOP, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff 007613 James Bond Dr No - Musical Mohair Jointed Bear LE
Steiff 007613 James Bond Dr No - Musical Mohair Jointed Bear LE, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£299.00
£302.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff James Bond Dr No - Musical Teddy Bear- 30 cm 007613
Steiff James Bond Dr No - Musical Teddy Bear- 30 cm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Steiff Limited Edition James Bond "Dr. No" 007613 musical bear New boxed
Steiff Limited Edition James Bond "Dr. No" 007613 musical bear New boxed, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Material: Mohair, Plush
Features: Musical, 5-jointed, washable
Plays: James Bond Theme
Limited Edition: 3000 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff James Bond teddy bear 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices
moviebilia
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £9.95
elle125
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£255.39
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£228.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel