Stanley Tape Measure 0-34-133

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £28.95to £43.997 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Steel tape measure with a length of 20 m and a width of 10 mm
• Closed bi-material housing for optimal protection and durability
• Three times faster rewinding thanks to 3:1 gear ratio
• Clearly legible markings in 1-mm increments on yellow tape
• Increased resistance to corrosion and acids
• DynaGrip housing for easy handling
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure 0-34-133
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Fat Max Long Tape 20M 0-34-133 B0001IW6SA
FatMax Closed Case Steel Long Tape 20m (Width 10mm) (Metric only) Length: 20m Retractable handle and articulated arm Is coated with abrasion resistant polymers, Weight: 0.84 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 20m Metric Long Tape 3:1 Gear Ratio Close Case 0-34-133 STA034133
Stanley FatMax 20m Metric Long Tape 3:1 Gear Ratio Close Case 0-34-133 STA034133, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA034133 FatMax Long Tape 20m
Stanley STA034133 FatMax Long Tape 20m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FatMax Long Tape 20m (Width 10mm) 0-34-133
Stanley FatMax Long Tape 20m (Width 10mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£40.53
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fat Max Long Tape 20M 0-34-133
Stanley Fat Max Long Tape 20M 0-34-133, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Closed Case Steel Long Tape 20M (Width 10Mm) STA034133
Stanley Tools Fatmax Closed Case Steel Long Tape 20M (Width 10Mm) STA034133, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Closed Case Steel Long Tape 20m (Width 10mm) 0-34-133
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Closed Case Steel Long Tape 20m (Width 10mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steel tape measure with a length of 20 m and a width of 10 mm
Closed bi-material housing for optimal protection and durability
Three times faster rewinding thanks to 3:1 gear ratio
Clearly legible markings in 1-mm increments on yellow tape
Increased resistance to corrosion and acids
DynaGrip housing for easy handling
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure 0-34-133
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 2 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 1AC-II Voltage Tester
£29.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
£27.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
£35.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19655)
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-MD 50
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
KS Tools Digital caliper 0-150 mm (300.0532)
£30.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley TLM50
£26.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£40.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel