Stanley FMXCMD152WE

Price History
• Oil-free air compressor with compressed air up to 8 bar
• Intake capacity of 160 l/min
• Wall mounting for space-saving use
• Suitable for tire inflation and cleaning parts
• Compatible with pneumatic tools
• Dimensions: Height 64.2 cm, Length 45 cm, Width 24.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMXCMD152WE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FMXCMD152WE FatMax® Wall Mounted Air Hose 1.5 HP 8 Bar 9m, Utilises oilless Technology, Maintenance Free and Environmental Friendly. B0GQHYY9XF
USEABLE with a wide range of accessories and pneumatic tools. MAINTANENCE free and environmental friendly. UTILISES oilless technology WALL MOUNTED Air Hose has a compact and sturdy design,, Weight: 24.691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£177.70
Shipping: Free
Stanley® Air Compressors Stanley Wall Mounted Air Hose Compressor 1.5 HP 8 Bar 9m 230V SACCMD152WE FMXCMD152WE
Stanley Wall Mounted Air Hose Compressor 1.5 HP 8 Bar 9m 230V SACCMD152WE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£222.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oil-free air compressor with compressed air up to 8 bar
Intake capacity of 160 l/min
Wall mounting for space-saving use
Suitable for tire inflation and cleaning parts
Compatible with pneumatic tools
Dimensions: Height 64.2 cm, Length 45 cm, Width 24.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMXCMD152WE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£137.30
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.01
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)
£400.39
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME1250K
£226.77
Stanley FME1250KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£104.12
Stanley FME670KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£172.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190/50/8
£169.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-COM50E
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-COM50-10
£194.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Expert TE-AC 18/75 Li OF (4020410)
£149.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AC 36/150 Li OF (4020415)
£165.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheppach HC 25 Si
source: Amazon Marketplace
Scheppach HC 25 Si
£205.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TH-AC 240/50/10 OF (4010393)
£212.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell SILENZZO 18/160 (4020385)
£215.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AC 6 Silent (4020600)
£137.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£177.70
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£222.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel