Stanley The AeroLight Transit Mug 0.35 l

Manufacturer: Stanley 1913
• Stanley AeroLight Transit Thermo Mug 350 ml Rose Quartz Metallic Pink
• Material: stainless steel
• Capacity: 350 ml
• Lightweight, compact, double vacuum-rolled steel insulation
• Keeps drinks hot for 4 hours, cold for 6 hours, leak-proof, dishwasher safe
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.00
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£31.99
Shipping: £3.95

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley The Aerolight 0.35L Transit Mug - Goldenrod Coral - Size: ONE size pvi_02zlhlr1h1sid5
Double-wall vacuum insulation Dishwasher safe Locking, drink-through lid Car cup holder compatible 18/8 stainless steel; naturally BPA-free Double-wall vacuum insulation Leakproof The product to support your commute and on-the-go lifestyle. As a part of our Transit collection, the Aerolight™ Transit Mug is designed to be lightweight without compromising your desired liquid temperature. Keeping your drinks hot for 4 hours, or cold for 6 hours. If you are on a morning commute or an evening hike this product has you covered whatever the weather. The Bottle is also Leakproof, with a locking, drink-through lid. This means you do not have to worry about spills as you throw your bottle in your bag and jump on your commuter train or begin your exercise. In addition, the AeroLight™ is dishwasher safe and BPA free, designed for easy cleaning. Our commuter-friendly Transit Mugs are 33% lighter than Stanley’s standard stainless-steel metal drinkware.Product Code: 10-10788-
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
STANLEY 1913 Aerolight Transit Travel Mug 0.35L - Keeps 4 Hours Hot - 6 Hours Cold - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Car Cup Holder Compatible - Insulated Coffee Cup - Rose Quartz 27627
KEEPS DRINKS HOT FOR 4 HOURS: This leakproof coffee mug keeps drinks hot for 4 hours and cold for 6; Its lightweight double-wall vacuum insulation ensures durability without sacrificing temperature retention, perfect for hot tea or cold water SUSTAINABLE TRAVEL CUP: At Stanley, we create a more sustainable world through invention and originality; Committed to eliminating single-use disposables, we aim to increase recycled materials yearly, making sustainability accessible for everyone SPILL PROOF DRINK-THROUGH LID: This lid lets you carry your coffee cup travel mug in your bag without spills; Push the lid up to sip and lock it down for secure closure; Enjoy your drink with confidence using the locking drink-through lid DISHWASHER SAFE: This vacuum bottle is designed to clean easily; Throw your Stanley cup into the dishwasher once home, ready to hit tomorrows commute or international adventure; Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum bottle is dishwasher safe BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime
prodImage
£31.99
£35.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Stanley AeroLight Transit Thermo Mug 350 ml Rose Quartz Metallic Pink
Material: stainless steel
Capacity: 350 ml
Lightweight, compact, double vacuum-rolled steel insulation
Keeps drinks hot for 4 hours, cold for 6 hours, leak-proof, dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley The AeroLight Transit Mug 0.35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley 1913

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£27.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£26.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£31.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Laken Thermo
£25.16
Compare Prices
26 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £3.50
Lakeland
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel