Stagg Regular Crash Thin 16"

Manufacturer: Stagg
Stagg Regular Crash Thin 16"
from £86.99to £95.403 offersManufacturer: Stagg
• Drum Cymbals
• 16-inch Thin Crash Cymbal made from B20 Bronze
• Handcrafted, authentic, and traditionally cast cymbals
• Part of the affordable SH series
• Suitable for various music styles
• Ideal for drummers of all skill levels
• Material: B20 Bronze
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stagg Regular Crash Thin 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stagg 16" SH Single Hammered Thin Crash Cymbal SH-CT16R
Stagg 16" SH Single Hammered Thin Crash Cymbal SH-CT16R, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Stagg SH Series 16" Thin Crash SH-CT16R
Stagg SH Series 16" Thin Crash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£95.00
£104.90
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
More offers
Stagg 16" SH Thin Crash SHCT16R
Stagg 16" SH Thin Crash, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£95.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-inch Thin Crash Cymbal made from B20 Bronze
Handcrafted, authentic, and traditionally cast cymbals
Part of the affordable SH series
Suitable for various music styles
Ideal for drummers of all skill levels
Material: B20 Bronze

Price History

1M
Stagg Regular Crash Thin 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stagg

Stagg SES-55
£159.00
Stagg SES-55Compare 4 Prices
Stagg BJM30 G
£289.00
Stagg BJM30 GCompare 1 Prices
Stagg VN-4/4
£99.22
Stagg VN-4/4Compare 3 Prices
Stagg 60 BA EU
£99.99
Stagg 60 BA EUCompare 3 Prices
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Stagg SET-CSTCompare 2 Prices
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5
£259.00
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5Compare 1 Prices
Stagg Darbuka 20 cm
£51.99
Stagg Darbuka 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Stagg M20 S
£110.00
Stagg M20 SCompare 1 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Stagg Blaxx MetalCompare 2 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Stagg Blaxx DistortionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel