Staedtler Lumocolor permanent marker 352

Price History
• Permanent marker
• Dries in seconds
• Line width approx. 2.0 mm
• Refillable with refill station 488 50
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent marker 352
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Staedtler | Lumocolor Permanent Marker Bullet Tip | Red | Highlighter Marker | 352-2
Staedtler | Lumocolor Permanent Marker Bullet Tip | Red | Highlighter Marker |, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: Free
Staedtler | Lumocolor Permanent Marker Bullet Tip | Blue | Highligther Marker | 352-3
Staedtler | Lumocolor Permanent Marker Bullet Tip | Blue | Highligther Marker |, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent marker bullet tip red 352-2
Staedtler Lumocolor Permanent Red Bullet Tip Marker is smudge-proof and waterproof on almost all surfaces.  Produces a 2mm line width. ...
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor 352 WP8 Bullet Tip Permanent Marker - Pack of 8, Assorted Colours 5Y-3ST7-I1T6
Staedtler box containing 8 assorted colour permanent markers with bullet tip Dry Safe ink - pens can be left uncapped for days without drying up Smudge-proof and waterproof on almost all surfaces Fast drying and low odour Dries in seconds, ideal for left handed users
prodImage
£10.47
£14.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Permanent marker
Dries in seconds
Line width approx. 2.0 mm
Refillable with refill station 488 50

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent marker 352
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pilot SVPN-4W V-Pen
£2.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor non-permanent omnichrom
£2.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Compare Prices
52 offers
Stabilo OHPen 851
£2.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo OHPen 841
£2.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil F
£2.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent glasochrom
£2.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 3H
£3.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo OHPen 853
£2.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot Frixion Point
£2.90
Compare Prices
24 offers
booghe_toys
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.47
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel