Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 120 cm (19181)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £67.00to £90.959 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Aluminum rectangular profile with reinforcement ribs
• Extra-strong rare earth magnet system
• Integrated anti-slip stoppers
• Stabila quality spirit levels
• Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m
• Two measuring surfaces
• Plastic end caps to protect the profile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 120 cm (19181)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19181 120cm
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19181 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19181 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19181 120cm STB80ASM120
The Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level has an extra-strong, rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metal objects, leaving hands free when...
prodImage
£87.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 19181 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19181 120cm STB80ASM120
Stabila 19181 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19181 120cm STB80ASM120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19181 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19181 120cm
Stabila 19181 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19181 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£74.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19181 120cm
Stabila - 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19181 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.98 / Unit
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19181 120Cm STB80ASM120
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19181 120Cm STB80ASM120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£84.09
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19181 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 120cm
Stabila 19181 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 48" / 120cm 80ASM120
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 48" / 120cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum rectangular profile with reinforcement ribs
Extra-strong rare earth magnet system
Integrated anti-slip stoppers
Stabila quality spirit levels
Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m
Two measuring surfaces
Plastic end caps to protect the profile

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 120 cm (19181)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 83 S 60 cm (02544)
£65.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
£56.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 50 cm (02513)
£64.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£63.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43172
£70.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 81 cm (15234)
£61.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 80 cm (18880)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.05
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel