Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS-2 60 cm (19170)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS-2 60 cm (19170)
from £27.95to £51.9516 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit level with reinforced aluminum profile
• Two vertical vials for quick reading in any position
• Integrated anti-slip stoppers for secure marking
• Precise quality vials with fluorescent liquid
• LOCKED VIALS installation technology for long-term precision
• Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position, ± 0.75 mm/m in flipped position
• Length: 60 cm, Material: aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS-2 60 cm (19170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Type 80AS D/P Level 3 Vial Slim Profile / Robust Metal Sprit Level 19170
Stabila Type 80AS D/P Level 3 Vial Slim Profile / Robust Metal Sprit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type 80AS 24"/60cm D/P Level 3 Vial Slim Profile / Robust Sprit Level 19170
Stabila Type 80AS 24"/60cm D/P Level 3 Vial Slim Profile / Robust Sprit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80 AS-2 60cm/24" Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170
Stabila 80 AS-2 60cm/24" Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 24" STB80AS224 19170
Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 24" STB80AS224, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 80 AS-2 Spirit Level Aluminium Profile 3 Vial 60 cm 19170
STABILA Type 80 AS-2 Spirit Level Aluminium Profile 3 Vial 60 cm 19170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
STABILA Spirit Level Anti Slip 24In 60cm Double Plumed Level 80AS-2-60 19170
STABILA Spirit Level Anti Slip 24In 60cm Double Plumed Level 80AS-2-60 19170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£36.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.61 / Unit
Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170 60cm
Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 19170
Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.33
Shipping: Free
STABILA 80AS-2-60CM SPIRIT LEVEL 3 VIAL 19170
STABILA 80AS-2-60CM SPIRIT LEVEL 3 VIAL 19170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.32 / Unit
Stabila STB80AS224 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170 60cm
Stabila STB80AS224 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 As-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170 60Cm STB80AS224
Stabila 80 As-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170 60Cm STB80AS224, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£40.64
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19170 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170 60cm
Stabila 19170 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170 60cm
Stabila - 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£42.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.84 / Unit
Stabila 19170 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170 60cm STB80AS224
Stabila 19170 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170 60cm STB80AS224, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19170 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm
Stabila 19170 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS-2 3 Vial Spirit Level 24" / 60cm 19170
Stabila 80 AS-2 3 Vial Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with reinforced aluminum profile
Two vertical vials for quick reading in any position
Integrated anti-slip stoppers for secure marking
Precise quality vials with fluorescent liquid
LOCKED VIALS installation technology for long-term precision
Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position, ± 0.75 mm/m in flipped position
Length: 60 cm, Material: aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS-2 60 cm (19170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
£28.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 120 cm (1-43106)
£28.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm
£33.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
£26.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 180 cm (1-43108)
£33.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
£29.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£26.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker BDL120
£26.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS-2 60 cm (19170)
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel