Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 183 cm (15237)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £109.94to £152.2913 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Spirit level accuracy: ± 0.5 mm/m
• Measuring range: 183 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 183 cm (15237)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm/72in 15237, Yellow B0001P0TJ6
Made from extra strong, light metal. Rectangular profile and an extra strong ribbed frame. 2 vertical vials and 1 horizontal vial. Measurement accuracy: in normal position 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m, overhead measurement 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m., Weight: 4.08737033748 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£109.94
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm/72in 15237, Yellow
Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm/72in 15237, Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB1962180 196-2 180cm / 72in Double Plumb Vial Ribbed - 15237
Stabila STB1962180 196-2 180cm / 72in Double Plumb Vial Ribbed - 15237, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB196-2-180 Spirit Level With Hand Hold 180cm 72" STB1962180
Stabila STB196-2-180 Spirit Level With Hand Hold 180cm 72" The STABILA Type 196-2 is an extra strong robust spirit levelfeaturing a rectangular...
prodImage
£140.32
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm/72in 15237, Yellow
Made from extra strong, light metal.
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILA 196-2 180cm/72" Level + Handhold Extra Strong Sprit Level 15237
STABILA 196-2 180cm/72" Level + Handhold Extra Strong Sprit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 196-2 Professional Spirit Level Aluminium Profile 183cm 15237
STABILA Type 196-2 Professional Spirit Level Aluminium Profile 183cm 15237, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB1962180 196-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15237 183cm
Stabila STB1962180 196-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15237 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level 196 2 With Anti Slip End Caps 15237
Stabila Spirit Level 196 2 With Anti Slip End Caps, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15237 183cm
Stabila 196-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15237 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Dark Shadow 2 Piece Type 196-2 Spirit Level Set 40cm & 183cm
Stabila Dark Shadow 2 Piece Type 196-2 Spirit Level Set 40cm & 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15237 183cm
196-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15237 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15237 196-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm
Stabila 15237 196-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£152.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Spirit level accuracy: ± 0.5 mm/m
Measuring range: 183 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 183 cm (15237)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G40 (081.255A)
£106.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
£100.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sola HPL 75
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)
£98.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 200 cm (17209)
£111.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 100 cm (02506)
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 80 cm (02545)
£87.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro (081.270A)
£133.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£109.94
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel