SRAM Rival DUB 172.5 mm 48/35 Crankset (00.6118.614.002)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £95.00to £150.005 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram Rival AXS Crankset 48-35T
• Polished aluminum crank arms available in various lengths
• 13-tooth difference between chainrings for precise shifting
• X-Range gearing technology for a wider gear range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival DUB 172.5 mm 48/35 Crankset (00.6118.614.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Rival AXS D1 Dub Crankset 48-35T 172.5mm 12-Speed 6118614002
SRAM Rival AXS D1 Dub Crankset 48-35T 172.5mm 12-Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£95.00
£99.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
SRAM Corporation Europe Rival Chain Rings Black 172.5 mm 45.0 mm 13552049
Bottom bracket for added durability and simplicity Crank with wide chain line for the largest gravel tyres The longer DUB crankshaft is suitable for bottom bracket standards for both road bikes
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival D1 Road Bike Crankset DUB - 48-35 - 172.5mm CW861400
SRAM Rival D1 Road Bike Crankset DUB - 48-35 - 172.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Rival D1 Road Bike Crankset DUB - 48-35 - 172.5mm CW861400
SRAM Rival D1 Road Bike Crankset DUB - 48-35 - 172.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£125.00
£130.90
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
Sram Rival Axs Crankset d1 Dub bb Not Included 2022 CW861400BLK
Sram Rival Axs Crankset d1 Dub bb Not Included 2022, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£150.00
£152.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Sram Rival AXS Crankset 48-35T
Polished aluminum crank arms available in various lengths
13-tooth difference between chainrings for precise shifting
X-Range gearing technology for a wider gear range

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival DUB 172.5 mm 48/35 Crankset (00.6118.614.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£94.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£95.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
KS Damper 562
£93.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£74.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SLX BR-M7100 (I-M7100JRRXRA170)
£92.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
bike_candy
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
fit4you2013
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £5.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel