SRAM Rival 22 Rear Derailleur (00.7518.043.001)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £44.99to £74.954 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Rival 22
• Technologies: Exact Actuation, AeroGlide, WiFLi
• Weight: 180 g (short cage), 191 g (medium cage)
• Application: Road, 11-speed compatibility
• Material: Aluminum, medium and short derailleur cage, WiFLi option
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival 22 Rear Derailleur (00.7518.043.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Rival22 11-Speed Rear Derailleur Medium Cage,M, Black RD890 / T32 G1
AM RD RIVAL22 MEDIUM CAGE 11SP MAX 32T
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival 22 WiFLi 11 Speed Rear Derailleur 00.7518.040.000
SRAM Rival 22 WiFLi 11 Speed Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival 22 Road Bike Rear Derailleur - 11 speed - Medium 00.7516.043.001
SRAM Rival 22 Road Bike Rear Derailleur - 11 speed - Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
(Medium, One Colour) SRAM Rival22 Rear Derailleur Cage 11 Speed RDR043001
SRAM: Rival Your Limits Your needs arent less demanding. Theyre different. The new SRAM Rival 22 groupset delivers immense performance across a...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Rival 22
Technologies: Exact Actuation, AeroGlide, WiFLi
Weight: 180 g (short cage), 191 g (medium cage)
Application: Road, 11-speed compatibility
Material: Aluminum, medium and short derailleur cage, WiFLi option

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival 22 Rear Derailleur (00.7518.043.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-1000
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
£44.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 (I-SLM8100IRAP)
£44.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sport & Leisure
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel