SRAM PG-1130 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.052.002)

Manufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM PG-1130 11-speed cassette (11-32 teeth)
• Optimized gear steps, not XD-compatible
• Fully compatible with SRAM 1x drivetrains
• Lightweight and strong: 260g (11-26T), 271g (11-28T), 310g (11-32T), 538g (11-42T)
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram PG-1130 Speed cassette Silver 11-fold B07CQFYK5J
Extremely large translation range - ideal for every journey Optimized gear steps in the entire translation range Not compatible with SRAM XD driver bodies Fully compatible with all SRAM 1x drivetrains Light and strong
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Sram PG 1130 11 Speed Cassette - 11-32t - Silver 00.2418.048.020
Sram PG 1130 11 Speed Cassette - 11-32t - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1130 11 Speed Road Cassette - 11-26T/11-28T/11-32T/11-36T - Silver FW1131132-
SRAM PG-1130 11 Speed Road Cassette - 11-26T/11-28T/11-32T/11-36T - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
(11-32T, One Colour) SRAM PG1130 Cassette 11 Speed FW1131132
SRAM: POWERGLIDE™ 1130 No matter what kind of 11-speed drivetrain you have—2x, 1x, wide-range or...
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1130 Cassette 11 Speed 11-32 Teeth 00.2418.052.002
TheSramPG1130featuresheat-treatedsteelcogswithaluminumspideranditiscompatiblewithPC1170andPC1130chains.
prodImage
£100.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM PG-1130 11 Speed Cassette - Steel - Road Bike / Cycling / Bicycle FW1131128
SRAM PG-1130 11 Speed Cassette - Steel - Road Bike / Cycling / Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£59.68
Shipping: Free
Sram Pg1130 11 Speed Cassette: 11Spd 11-32T FW1131132
Sram Pg1130 11 Speed Cassette: 11Spd 11-32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£62.03
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1130 11-speed Cassette in Silver FW1131132-
SRAM PG1130 11-speed Cassette in Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£75.00
£79.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
SRAM PG1130 11 SPEED CASSETTE FW1131132
SRAM PG1130 11 SPEED CASSETTE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
SRAM PG-1130 11-speed cassette (11-32 teeth)
Optimized gear steps, not XD-compatible
Fully compatible with SRAM 1x drivetrains
Lightweight and strong: 260g (11-26T), 271g (11-28T), 310g (11-32T), 538g (11-42T)

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1130 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.052.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
£44.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011132)
£55.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel