SRAM PG-1050 12-32T

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £37.99to £87.073 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram cassette sprocket PG1050
• Technology: Power Glide
• Chainring material: Heat-treated steel / Blast Silver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1050 12-32T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - Silver
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Sram SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette 12-32 FW9531 / L14 B3
Power Glide 10 speed cassette technology Semi-spidered construction for a maximum stiffness An optimal tooth profile and shift ramp design for quick and positive index shifting Gear ratio: 12-32 Available in silver colour
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
(12-32T, One Colour) SRAM PG1050 Cassette 10 Speed FWS151232
SRAM: THE PATH TO GREATNESS The PowerGlide™ 1050 cassette offers an innovative approach to 10-Speed cassette design. Our...
prodImage
£87.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sram cassette sprocket PG1050
Technology: Power Glide
Chainring material: Heat-treated steel / Blast Silver

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1050 12-32T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Magura MT5
£30.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£37.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£38.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7100 (I-SMCRM75A4)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-M540
£38.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel